SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TSV Hagen 1

1 Schwierzy, Heinz — DWZ: 1876-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1708-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1891-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Krause, Florian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1820-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1636-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1656-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2094-63 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1942-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Peters, Christian — DWZ: 1895-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1747-118 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2047-68 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Nowatzki, Günter — DWZ: 1556-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1778-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1702-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1749-136 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1544-74 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1867-148 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1956-29 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Bröking, Markus Michael — DWZ: 1454-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1782-141 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1822-100 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1701-102 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1601-28 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1793-157 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Signorile, Paolo — DWZ: 1567-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1703-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1727-125 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1731-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1541-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1846-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1841-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Sternberg, Arnd — DWZ: 1604-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1455-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1636-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1647-120 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Kind, Markus — DWZ: 1558-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1745-78 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1701-86 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1626-61 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1764-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1739-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Wessner, Thomas — DWZ: 1542-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1664-109 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Heiderich, Udo SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1647-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1526-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1265-5 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1771-26 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Pothenick, Olaf — DWZ: 1254-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1420-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1756-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1573-45 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1427-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1483-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1654-265 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Hume, Carsten — DWZ: 1347-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Christiansen, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1589-93 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Bartolomey, Martin — DWZ: 954-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mellis, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1796-67 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1371-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1707-63 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1189-10 +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1630-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1376-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1806-5 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Klotzbier, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1755-63 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Mier, Gerhard — DWZ: 1600-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Stoye, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beckmann, Mathias Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1169-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Fischer, Tobias — DWZ: 1461-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Borrmann, Hartmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Plöger, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Brus, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Drascher, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )