SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ardeyhöhe 1

1 Dyker, Gerald — DWZ: 1929-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1933
1 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1645-61 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1611-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2076-62 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1985-112 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas — DWZ: 1923-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1945
2 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1737-74 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1741-81 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1730-67 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2053-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1769-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo — DWZ: 1842-153 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1834
3 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1783-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1614-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1877-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1767-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hetzel, Mario — DWZ: 1849-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
4 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1666-83 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1795-138 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Krake, Michael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1453-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1802-98 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1847-62 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1669-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick — DWZ: 1725-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
5 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1573-66 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1199-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Boeck, Matthias — DWZ: 1708-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1751
6 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1197-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-106 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1413-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1804-49 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-123 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Deinert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1633-261 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
7 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1765-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1606-92 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Beller, Antony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1425-19 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1637-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1494-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1771-77 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Blinov, Victor — DWZ: 1767-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1794
8 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1478-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Heiderich, Udo SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1637-56 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1378-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1702-50 1:0 5.0 aus 6
12 Bülskämper, Georg — DWZ: 1455-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1441
8 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1562-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2002 Röllecke, Jannis — DWZ: 1325-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1332
8 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 916-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Nasoyan, Narek SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 760-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1