SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ardeyhöhe 1

1 Dyker, Gerald — DWZ: 1937-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1629-63 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1788-55 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1678-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1887-44 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2093-64 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1930-116 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas — DWZ: 1957-30 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1729-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1721-84 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1507-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1739-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2050-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1740-121 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo — DWZ: 1752-159 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1742-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1762-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1667-67 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1743-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1843-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hetzel, Mario — DWZ: 1872-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-87 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1756-143 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Krake, Michael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1394-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1847-101 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1840-64 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1676-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1539-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Jan — DWZ: 1757-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1469-76 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1515-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1196-8 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1653-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1764-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1548-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Boeck, Matthias — DWZ: 1761-28 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1242-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1658-110 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1401-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1646-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1696-128 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Deinert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1698-272 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1751-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1580-94 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1726-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1677-10 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1483-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1764-80 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1281-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Blinov, Victor — DWZ: 1846-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1527-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Heiderich, Udo SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1647-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1349-7 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1749-52 1:0 5.0 aus 6
8 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 951-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Bülskämper, Georg — DWZ: 1504-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1524-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2002 Röllecke, Jannis — DWZ: 1290-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 977-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Nasoyan, Narek SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 923-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1