SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1761-28 6,5 7 93
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1847-101 6,5 7 93
3 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1 2093-64 6,0 6 100
4 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1957-30 6,0 7 86
5 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1887-44 5,5 7 79
6 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1846-6 5,0 5 100
7 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1749-52 5,0 6 83
8 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1 2050-69 5,0 6 83
9 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1676-104 4,5 6 75
10 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1757-23 4,5 6 75
11 Heiderich, Udo SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1647-57 4,5 7 64
12 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1752-159 4,5 7 64
13 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1937-25 4,5 7 64
14 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1668-2 4,0 4 100
15 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3 1742-36 4,0 6 67
16 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1756-143 4,0 6 67
17 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1 1843-149 4,0 6 67
18 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1872-25 4,0 7 57
19 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1762-64 3,5 5 70
20 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 - 3,5 6 58
21 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3 1469-76 3,5 6 58
22 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1 1539-26 3,5 6 58
23 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1740-121 3,5 6 58
24 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1 1840-64 3,5 6 58
25 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1698-272 3,5 7 50
26 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1 1894-81 3,5 7 50
27 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3 1577-46 3,0 5 60
28 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1 1794-51 3,0 5 60
29 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1646-114 3,0 6 50
30 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1653-39 3,0 6 50
31 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1667-67 3,0 7 43
32 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1739-8 3,0 7 43
33 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1574-65 2,5 3 83
34 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1 1349-7 2,5 5 50
35 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1580-94 2,5 5 50
36 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3 1615-122 2,5 5 50
37 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1658-110 2,5 5 50
38 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1677-10 2,5 5 50
39 Beller, Antony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1726-31 2,5 5 50
40 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1764-80 2,5 5 50
41 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3 1703-87 2,5 6 42
42 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1678-34 2,5 7 36
43 Röllecke, Jannis SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1290-16 2,0 2 100
44 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1 1626-49 2,0 3 67
45 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1691-64 2,0 3 67
46 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 3 1751-64 2,0 3 67
47 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1743-5 2,0 4 50
48 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1930-116 2,0 4 50
49 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1 1483-63 2,0 5 40
50 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1 1548-72 2,0 5 40
51 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1 1281-38 2,0 6 33
52 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1638-29 2,0 6 33
53 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1696-128 2,0 6 33
54 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1668-40 1,5 2 75
55 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1795-85 1,5 2 75
56 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3 1729-77 1,5 4 38
57 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1788-55 1,5 5 30
58 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1507-76 1,5 6 25
59 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1515-2 1,5 6 25
60 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1 1568-88 1,5 6 25
61 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 1 951-3 1,5 7 21
62 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 - 1,0 1 100
63 Beckmann, Mathias Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1203-16 1,0 1 100
64 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1431-45 1,0 1 100
65 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1535-23 1,0 1 100
66 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 3 1810-32 1,0 1 100
67 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1524-62 1,0 2 50
68 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1527-28 1,0 2 50
69 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1 1764-75 1,0 3 33
70 Mellis, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1796-67 1,0 3 33
71 Krause, Florian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1820-38 1,0 3 33
72 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1540-48 1,0 4 25
73 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1 1534-77 1,0 6 17
74 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1721-84 1,0 6 17
75 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1438-71 0,5 1 50
76 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1443-12 0,5 2 25
77 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1196-8 0,5 5 10
78 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3 1629-63 0,5 5 10
79 Klotzbier, Werner TSV Hagen 1 - 0,0 1 0
80 Christiansen, Marcel TSV Hagen 1 - 0,0 1 0
81 Stoye, Rudolf TSV Hagen 1 - 0,0 1 0
82 Hofsäss, Rainer SV Hemer 3 - 0,0 1 0
83 Nasoyan, Narek SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 923-19 0,0 1 0
84 Gasch, Georg-Ernst Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1011-5 0,0 1 0
85 Manns, Fritz SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1226-48 0,0 1 0
86 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1359-38 0,0 1 0
87 Bülskämper, Georg SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1504-23 0,0 1 0
88 Visarius, Frank SF Herdecke 1 1561-23 0,0 1 0
89 Poggemann, Klaus SV Hemer 3 1580-82 0,0 1 0
90 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1 1976-28 0,0 1 0
91 Forstner, Joerg SF Herdecke 1 2098-28 0,0 1 0
92 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3 981-13 0,0 2 0
93 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1257-33 0,0 2 0
94 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1401-50 0,0 2 0
95 Peters, Christian TSV Hagen 1 1895-66 0,0 2 0
96 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3 1242-11 0,0 3 0
97 Krake, Michael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1394-3 0,0 3 0
98 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1 1936-15 0,0 3 0
99 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1 1464-6 0,0 5 0