SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SF Neuenrade 1

1 Storch, Mary Ann — DWZ: 1951-130 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Lanaras, Vasileios — DWZ: 2004-111 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2030
1 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2042-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2048-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2074-208 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1945-112 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2101-101 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1993-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Lanaras, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1881-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Bialas, Rainer — DWZ: 1896-218 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1912
2 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1978-79 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1724-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1873-122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1944-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schulte, Rolf — DWZ: 1815-219 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1831
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1943-83 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-102 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1737-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1941-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1791-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Cordes, Walter — DWZ: 1858-331 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1879
4 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1855-123 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1731-83 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1744-71 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1713-98 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schulze, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1798-156 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1851-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1813-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Lammich, David SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1598-52 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1825-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1912-129 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Midderhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1744-139 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1725
5 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1738-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1725-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1837-51 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1001 Olszewski, Peter — DWZ: 1627-152 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1608
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1710-81 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1842-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1882-197 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1412-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1735-99 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1812-84 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1002 Vedder, Raimund — DWZ: 1747-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Schulte, Florian — DWZ: 1626-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1706
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1731-143 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1417-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1737-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1723-76 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1646-100 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1004 Ruda, Peter — DWZ: 1521-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1500
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1937-268 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1655-58 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1005 Heyer, Michael — DWZ: 1558-146 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
8 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1424-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1006 Cordes, Elmar — DWZ: 1396-146 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Cremer-Schulte, Matthias — DWZ: 1404-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Apostolidis, Hristos — DWZ: 1317-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Cordes, Eike-Stefan — DWZ: 1173-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1010 Alhalaby, Wisam — DWZ: 1044-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1011 Neumann, Uwe — DWZ: 1093-139 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1012 Heimowski, Jannik — DWZ: 930-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1013 Bauer, Anton — DWZ: 831-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1014 Vedder, Lennart — DWZ: 773-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1015 Fuderholz, Lukas — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )