SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1

1 Naundorf, Maik — DWZ: 2070-212 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1982-127 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2119-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2010-113 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2013-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1811-140 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2059-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 2000-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2082-58 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Bubolz, Holger — DWZ: 2033-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1932-254 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1906-221 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1994-104 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-93 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1703-71 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1913-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1966-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1676-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Krug, Georg — DWZ: 1917-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1907-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-113 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1855-222 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-80 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1870-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1761-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1811-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kebbekus, Thomas — DWZ: 2014-97 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1906-216 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1885-337 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1710-84 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1691-100 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1738-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Bornemann, Michael — DWZ: 2059-115 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1850-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1846-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1759-157 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1725-57 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1849-124 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1800-53 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1927-130 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1591-69 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Klinkmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1901-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1863-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1589-127 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1746-140 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1764-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1839-112 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1711-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1769-77 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1874-52 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1470-119 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1844-201 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1864-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1618-193 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1599-156 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1736-83 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1470-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1696-59 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1777-85 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1319-30 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Pinnel, Peter — DWZ: 1915-270 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1774-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1593-133 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1488-98 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1519-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1706-144 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1538-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1630-101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1227-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Liley, Uwe — DWZ: 1793-169 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1760-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1642-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1002 Kurtz, Michael — DWZ: 1780-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Steffes, Otto — DWZ: 1778-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1672-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1