SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Hemer 2

9 Wagner, Mirco — DWZ: 1945-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1932
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2082-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1982-127 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2108-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2010-113 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2013-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2078-103 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Störing, Marc — DWZ: 1811-140 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1809
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1676-38 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1907-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1976-252 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1994-104 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-212 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Sinnen, Robin — DWZ: 1703-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-50 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1904-215 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1897-180 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1900-220 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2033-107 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-80 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1904-124 0:1 4.5 aus 9
12 Trinh, Fabian Dat — DWZ: 1820-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1859
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1622-72 +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1850-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1866-221 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1917-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1930-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Zuleger, Detlev — DWZ: 1710-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1693
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1583-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1888-335 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1815-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2014-97 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1849-124 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Mai, Artur — DWZ: 1770-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1801
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1591-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1863-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1956-113 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1764-46 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2059-115 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1810-56 1:0 3.5 aus 6
15 Lammich, David — DWZ: 1625-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
7 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1489-118 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1759-157 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 0:1 8.0 aus 9
16 Reinhardt, Andreas — DWZ: 1711-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1699
8 Spiegel, Andreas SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1564-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1864-118 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1746-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1901-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1691-100 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2001 Trinh, Felix Toan — DWZ: 1479-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1499
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1774-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1589-127 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1575-155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1390-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1819-200 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2002 Manus, Julia — DWZ: 1405-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1436
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1769-77 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
17 Stiller, Christian — DWZ: 1645-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1696-59 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
18 Rohrsen, Jens — DWZ: 1720-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1709
8 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1744-73 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Sommer, Christian SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1360-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Riehl, Tim — DWZ: 1693-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1705
7 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1593-133 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Yangibayev, Rustam — DWZ: 1584-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1598
8 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1938-269 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
23 Schreiber, Klaus — DWZ: 1576-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1599
8 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1760-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1526-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2
304 Poggemann, Alexander — DWZ: 1654-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1639
6 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1852-111 0:1 4.0 aus 6
306 Drees, Kim — DWZ: 1230-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1729-83 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
309 Jagodzinsky, Lukas — DWZ: 1052-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1107
8 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1706-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8