SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SC Marsberg 1

1 Tschöpe, Nino — DWZ: 1993-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1986
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2095-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jakubik, Hartwig SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2042-64 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2072-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1936-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2004-111 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Trippe, Robin SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1945-56 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Tuschen, Frank — DWZ: 1944-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1961
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1873-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2042-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1661-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1921-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1896-218 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2041-113 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bickmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1791-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1806
3 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1819-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1978-79 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1844-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1925-214 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1815-219 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schüttrich, Peter SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1907-35 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Kies, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1688-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1690
4 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1744-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1612-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1882-332 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1991-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Petz, Stephan — DWZ: 1912-129 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1910
5 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1825-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1943-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1548-67 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1866-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1798-156 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-61 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Zieprecht, Frank — DWZ: 1837-51 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1884
6 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1735-99 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1855-123 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1614-68 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1810-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1744-139 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1810-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hesse, Michael — DWZ: 1812-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1761
7 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1723-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1710-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1347-29 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1862-117 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1569-153 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1746-55 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Renk, Cornelius — DWZ: 1646-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1634
8 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1655-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1731-143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1649-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1798-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1626-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1842-81 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Kirchhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1699-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1692
8 Hampe, Fritz SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1463-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6