SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Herdringen 1

1 Krusel, Daniel — DWZ: 2072-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2086
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1945-112 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2101-101 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1993-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Jakubik, Hartwig SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2042-64 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1936-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2103-69 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kusche, Maximilian — DWZ: 1661-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1672
2 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1794-138 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1873-122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1944-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2042-21 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1921-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1939-248 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Spiegel, Johannes — DWZ: 1844-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1873
3 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1724-70 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1941-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1791-97 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1951-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1866-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1941-178 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Kümpel, Lutz — DWZ: 1612-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1622
4 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1737-31 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1744-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1713-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1978-79 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-116 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1874-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Emming, Alice — DWZ: 1548-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1576
5 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1731-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1735-99 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1912-129 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1943-83 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Terhorst, Jürgen — DWZ: 1614-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1599
6 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1588-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1723-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1837-51 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1855-123 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-60 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1674-125 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Heidrich, Detlef — DWZ: 1552-116 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1552
7 Lammich, David SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1598-52 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1710-81 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1719-76 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1717-191 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 von Dissen, Ralf — DWZ: 1347-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1326
7 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1655-58 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1812-84 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1731-143 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1635-79 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1687-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Spiegel, Andreas — DWZ: 1537-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
8 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1725-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1002 Sehrig, Andrea — DWZ: 1531-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Humpert, Franz — DWZ: 1547-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Otto, Matthias — DWZ: 1649-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1666
8 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1663-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1646-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5