SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SG Lüdenscheid 1

1 Larisch, Rolf — DWZ: 2119-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2016-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-212 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1944-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2059-104 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2082-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1982-127 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2013-22 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2010-113 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Windfuhr, Thomas — DWZ: 1932-254 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1994-104 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2033-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1811-140 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1913-126 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1676-38 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1907-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1887-116 +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Hermaneck, Helmut — DWZ: 1869-182 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1703-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1761-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1868-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1906-216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-80 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1855-222 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Denger, Philipp — DWZ: 1956-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2038-62 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1917-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1800-53 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1810-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1850-50 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1885-337 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Scherbanev, Ivan — DWZ: 1844-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2014-97 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Lammich, David SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1625-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1691-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1622-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1863-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1959-84 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1759-157 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Hellwig, Jamel — DWZ: 1846-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1803-94 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2059-115 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1583-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1864-118 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1849-124 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1599-156 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Tesche, Wolfram — DWZ: 1762-228 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Zuschlag, Jörg — DWZ: 1589-127 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1815-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1901-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1470-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1769-77 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1591-69 0:1 1.5 aus 9
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1774-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1839-112 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Vedder, Raimund SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1758-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Litau, Anatoli — DWZ: 1796-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Arens, Janik — DWZ: 1730-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1736-83 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1003 Galicki, Ryszard — DWZ: 1618-193 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1764-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1844-201 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1696-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1470-119 0:1 1.0 aus 7
9 Knes, Diethard — DWZ: 1698-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1319-30 1:0 0.0 aus 8
10 Heesemann, Michael — DWZ: 1593-133 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1915-270 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1701-86 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Taylor, Ernest — DWZ: 1608-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1760-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1706-144 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Wackert, Dennis — DWZ: 1526-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1866-82 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1573-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Badist, Mathias — DWZ: 1540-189 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1517-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Engelhardt, Felix — DWZ: 1484-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1656-50 0:1 1.5 aus 2
21 Ganghoff, Frank — DWZ: 1743-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1488-98 1:0 0.5 aus 4