SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schwanbeck, Christoph 0292 2014-72 14 Dröttboom, Tobias 1125 1908-70
10 von Bargen, Lukas 1092 2053-61 15 Meinecke, Gerd 0011 1956-85
11 Armoneit, Thomas 0234 1965-49 16 Lamek, Dirk 1053 1849-107
12 Glatzel, Jonas 1040 1970-65 2001 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst 1099 1868-133
13 Marchenko, Dimitrij 1094 1856-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Sundern 1 — VKZ: 63403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoffmann, Michael 1036 2422-216 7 Tillmann, Markus 0113 2095-90
2 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru 1032 2315-29 8 Schulte, Josef 0024 1910-77
3 Hristodorescu, Daniel 1035 2213-46 1001 Kevekordes, Peter 0011 1910-63
4 Stolte, Alexander 1009 2148-143 1002 Plass, Heinz 0140 1987-76
5 Schober, Ralf 1007 1995-127 1003 Ibraimi, Shefket 1031 1465-7
6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia 0139 2022-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SVG Plettenberg 2 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Oswald, Hans-Joachim 0384 2191-105 15 Klippert, Jan Oliver 0346 1789-88
10 Nölke, Manfred 0079 1897-162 16 Maniocha, Marek 0134 1765-205
11 Kuhnen, Thomas 0030 2008-170 2001 Krämer, Roland 0366 1678-32
12 Richardt, Mike 0315 1994-92 2002 Isaak, Hartmut 0082 1645-49
13 Wichmann, Frank 0301 1833-205 2003 Homrighausen, Andreas 0057 1761-41
14 Warmbier, Jörg 0313 1949-75 2004 Jünemann, Matthias 0086 1721-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmücker, Marcus 1106 2171-147 5 Zitzewitz, Roland 0174 1993-96
2 Runte, Moritz 0208 2112-66 6 Leonard, Timo 0246 2015-65
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas 0188 2094-140 7 Ketteler, Timon Guardian 0211 1772-36
4 Klüting, Reiner 0267 1860-182 8 Naumenko, Valerija 0231 1673-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Schwerte 1 — VKZ: 63212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klug, Wolfgang 1006 1994-92 5 Fleischhauer, Thomas 0221 1948-89
2 Tawakol, Kai 1001 2023-61 6 Vicktor, Christian 0132 1969-69
3 Zarges, Stephan 0105 1998-132 7 Dürwald, Martin 0159 1966-104
4 Naumann, Klaus 1022 1827-88 8 Borzykin, Ihor 0222 1866-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lüttich, Bodo 0303 1969-71 7 Heuser, Gerson 0247 1879-51
2 Kroo, Julian 0295 1904-57 8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir 0243 1744-162
3 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter 0260 1975-135 1001 Maczkowiak, Thomas 0259 1870-167
4 Schmidt, Volker 0254 1913-190 1002 Kämper, Ralph 0251 1956-142
5 Browning, Rebecca 0321 1924-92 1003 Gorzinski, Dariusz 0258 1932-83
6 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1961-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2207-102 7 Schaefer, Martin 0045 1904-103
2 Lupor, André 1038 2206-93 8 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2051-44
3 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2151-187 1001 Arakelian, Aik 1075 2014-65
4 Heller, Achim 0082 1993-134 1002 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103
5 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2211-64 1003 Nasoyan, Maksim 1074 1984-61
6 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2031-253

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 — VKZ: 63302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Köllner, Christof 0132 2092-157 6 Fink, Frank 0124 2043-22
2 Stümer, Paul 0137 2023-230 7 Linnenborn, Guido 1009 1860-96
3 Chlechowitz, Frank 0123 2138-120 8 Heitmann, Sebastian 0126 1957-59
4 Michalik, Friedhelm 0139 2007-132 1001 Kiparski, Ekkehart 0069 1865-72
5 Wang, Andre 1056 2004-51 1002 Hagedorn, Volker 0026 1969-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 — VKZ: 63405

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard 0022 2264-199 13 Liese, Thorsten 0049 1638-62
2 Becker, André 0137 2164-88 14 Schnettler, Peter 0011 1721-40
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan 0149 2089-70 15 Riepe, Konrad 0006 1551-63
4 Hoppe, Dirk 0147 1900-141 16 Thanabalasingam, Anoja 0138 1333-29
5 Hollmann, Bert 0146 1923-106 17 Becker, Jonas 0140
6 Weber, André 0108 1847-89 18 Becker, Luca 0139
7 Spiekermann, Uwe 0021 1854-82 19 Herlitschka, Eni 0151 1115-6
8 Bartel, Armin 0116 1909-58 20 Lira, Francis-Anthony 0150 1032-3
9 Haustein, Uwe 0102 21 Weller, Mike 0152 751-2
10 Schubert, Gerhard 0023 1949-240 22 Schnier, Paul 0153
11 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 0154 2008-83 23 Gerstmayr, Christoph 0155 1951-65
12 Liedtke, Thomas 0009 1830-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Siegener SV 1 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schischke, Reinhard 0066 2147-131 7 Gühne, Otfried 1054 1966-47
2 Bouillon, Christian 1048 2051-46 8 Scholl, Eckhard 1059 1882-2
3 Li, Frédéric 1065 1001 Lindner, Torsten 0225 1858-92
4 Richter, Gerald 0337 1992-159 1002 Besser, Jochen 0222 1893-36
5 Becker, Frank 0220 2044-60 1003 Besser, Axel 0001 1881-31
6 Schmidt, Matthias 0333 1952-74

nach oben