SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2

9 Schwanbeck, Christoph — DWZ: 2014-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2147-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1897-162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2171-147 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2023-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2206-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2078-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 2053-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2051-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2073-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2008-170 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1998-132 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1969-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2155-186 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Armoneit, Thomas — DWZ: 1965-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Glatzel, Jonas — DWZ: 1970-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1833-205 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2094-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1827-88 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1904-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1993-134 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2023-230 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Marchenko, Dimitrij — DWZ: 1856-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1992-159 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1465-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1949-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1863-181 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1948-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1913-190 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2031-253 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2138-120 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
14 Dröttboom, Tobias — DWZ: 1908-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1952-74 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1670-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1789-88 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1993-96 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1969-69 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-91 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1872-102 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2007-132 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1956-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1882-2 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1765-205 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2015-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1966-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2051-44 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2004-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
16 Lamek, Dirk — DWZ: 1849-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1858-92 +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1593-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1678-32 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1673-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1866-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2022-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1860-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst — DWZ: 1868-133 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Scheffer, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1413-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1704-74 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1841-141 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2007-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1879-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1984-61 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1957-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
17 Lück, Kai — DWZ: 1998-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1744-162 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3002 Dreyersdorff, Fabian — DWZ: 1437-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1677-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3003 Pirner, Andreas — DWZ: 1504-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1923-184 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
25 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1326-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-142 0:1 5.5 aus 8