SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Sundern 1

1 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 2416-214 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2264-199 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2147-131 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1897-162 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2188-145 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1969-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2175-184 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2025-228 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru — DWZ: 2315-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Hristodorescu, Daniel — DWZ: 2231-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2023-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Stolte, Alexander — DWZ: 2170-142 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2164-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2008-170 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2077-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1990-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1988-132 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1993-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2138-120 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
5 Schober, Ralf — DWZ: 2014-125 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2089-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2014-72 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2009-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1833-205 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2094-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1827-88 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1913-190 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2211-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2007-132 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia — DWZ: 2022-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1900-141 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1952-74 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1789-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1918-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1948-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2054-252 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2004-51 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Tillmann, Markus — DWZ: 2073-89 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1847-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2053-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1882-2 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1798-204 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1976-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1969-69 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1961-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1915-100 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1860-96 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1889-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1858-92 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1678-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1768-35 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1966-104 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1879-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1957-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1001 Kevekordes, Peter — DWZ: 1910-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1940-238 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1686-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1702-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1699-160 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2001-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1865-72 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1002 Plass, Heinz — DWZ: 1987-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gerstmayr, Christoph SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1951-65 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1970-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1881-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1704-74 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1701-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1604-157 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1870-167 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1980-114 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1743-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Ibraimi, Shefket — DWZ: 1465-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1831-25 0:1 3.5 aus 8
9 Schreiber, Dieter — DWZ: 1670-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1908-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Weber, Constanze — DWZ: 1568-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Scheffer, Michael — DWZ: 1413-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1868-133 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Höffner, Horst — DWZ: 1677-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1437-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1