SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Sundern 1

1 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 2386-211 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2386
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2217-197 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru — DWZ: 2315-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Hristodorescu, Daniel — DWZ: 2269-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Stolte, Alexander — DWZ: 2170-141 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2171
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schober, Ralf — DWZ: 2004-123 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2019
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2018-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2026-70 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia — DWZ: 2018-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2023
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1914-138 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Tillmann, Markus — DWZ: 2050-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2058
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2119-1 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Schulte, Josef — DWZ: 1957-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1940
6 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1001 Kevekordes, Peter — DWZ: 1900-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1901
7 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1949-235 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1002 Plass, Heinz — DWZ: 2022-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2001
8 Gerstmayr, Christoph SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1966-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Ibraimi, Sefket — DWZ: 1469-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1464
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1804-18 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Schreiber, Dieter — DWZ: 1687-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1679
5 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Weber, Constanze — DWZ: 1587-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1581
6 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Scheffer, Michael — DWZ: 1439-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1436
7 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1877-132 0:1 1.0 aus 3
13 Höffner, Horst — DWZ: 1700-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1706
8 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1452-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1