SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SVG Plettenberg 2

9 Oswald, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 2191-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2264-199 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2147-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2171-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1994-134 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
10 Nölke, Manfred — DWZ: 1897-162 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2078-155 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2164-88 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2014-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2426-215 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2051-46 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-66 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2023-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1913-190 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Kuhnen, Thomas — DWZ: 2008-170 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2089-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2053-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-142 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2094-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1998-132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Richardt, Mike — DWZ: 1994-92 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wichmann, Frank — DWZ: 1833-205 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2023-230 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1900-141 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1970-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1992-159 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1863-181 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1827-88 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
14 Warmbier, Jörg — DWZ: 1949-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2138-120 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1847-89 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1856-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1952-74 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1993-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1948-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1879-51 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
15 Klippert, Jan Oliver — DWZ: 1789-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2007-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1908-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1966-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2015-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1969-69 0:1 6.0 aus 9
16 Maniocha, Marek — DWZ: 1765-205 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2004-51 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1949-240 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1956-85 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2073-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1882-2 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1673-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1966-104 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-142 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2001 Krämer, Roland — DWZ: 1678-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1860-96 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Gerstmayr, Christoph SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1951-65 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1889-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1858-92 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1943-115 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1866-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2002 Isaak, Hartmut — DWZ: 1645-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Homrighausen, Andreas — DWZ: 1761-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Jünemann, Matthias — DWZ: 1721-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Becker, Linda — DWZ: 1688-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1957-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
18 Neumann, Bernd — DWZ: 1704-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1868-133 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
22 Becker, Lukas — DWZ: 1472-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1622-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1690-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1