SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Schwerte 1

1 Klug, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1968-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1980-73 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2207-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2123-162 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2237-201 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2407-218 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2190-106 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2190-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tawakol, Kai — DWZ: 2028-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1890-58 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2137-190 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2035-234 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2161-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2013-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hristodorescu, Daniel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2266-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2093-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan — DWZ: 1961-135 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1974-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2138-120 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2097-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2148-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1995-173 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2138-132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Naumann, Klaus — DWZ: 1859-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1922-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2211-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2013-133 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1901-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2003-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1992-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1863-213 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1854-184 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2055-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1933-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2024-258 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1992-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1863-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1989-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1992-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Vicktor, Christian — DWZ: 1947-71 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1908-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-104 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1860-96 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2095-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1804-91 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2044-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Dürwald, Martin — DWZ: 1976-105 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2061-68 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1888-73 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1888-243 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1971-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1889-78 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-208 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1795-37 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1943-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Borzykin, Ihor — DWZ: 1849-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1984-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1558-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1835-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1728-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1882-2 1:0 2.5 aus 9
9 Vorschütz, Stefan — DWZ: 2008-126 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1652-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1847-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1749-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1917-144 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1858-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1530-161 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6