SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1

1 Lüttich, Bodo — DWZ: 1974-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2147-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2129-189 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2096-161 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2265-200 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2053-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2422-216 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2190-149 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kroo, Julian — DWZ: 1904-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2023-61 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2001-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2164-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1970-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1973-136 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2211-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-232 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2148-143 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2191-105 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Volker — DWZ: 1926-193 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1971-134 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2036-47 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2017-255 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2138-120 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2090-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1856-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1897-163 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2093-68 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Browning, Rebecca — DWZ: 1894-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1832-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-104 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2013-133 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1906-142 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1908-70 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2001-171 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2094-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kölz, Niklas — DWZ: 1961-76 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1967-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2021-66 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1992-52 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1850-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2095-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1803-208 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1847-183 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Heuser, Gerson — DWZ: 1888-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1949-70 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1978-162 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1984-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1860-96 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1868-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1949-75 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1993-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir — DWZ: 1716-164 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1967-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1924-241 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1998-113 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1934-116 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Maczkowiak, Thomas — DWZ: 1870-167 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1952-74 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1735-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Kämper, Ralph — DWZ: 1968-144 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1866-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1966-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1795-85 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1865-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Gerstmayr, Christoph SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1951-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1326-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1782-207 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Pröschold, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2077-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Gorzinski, Dariusz — DWZ: 1932-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1706-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Ertelt, Pornchai — DWZ: 1664-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1472-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Rieger, Mario — DWZ: 1749-115 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1882-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
11 Wollenweber, Frank — DWZ: 1766-106 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1858-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Orlik, Thomas — DWZ: 1641-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2015-124 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6