SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1

1 Köllner, Christof — DWZ: 2078-155 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1897-162 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2112-66 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1969-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2207-102 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2264-199 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2014-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul — DWZ: 2023-230 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1833-205 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2094-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2023-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1994-134 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2155-186 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2147-131 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2164-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1970-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2426-215 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Chlechowitz, Frank — DWZ: 2138-120 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1949-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1863-181 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1998-132 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1913-190 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1993-134 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2051-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2089-70 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1856-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-142 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Michalik, Friedhelm — DWZ: 2007-132 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1789-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2015-65 +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1827-88 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-91 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2211-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1992-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1900-141 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1908-70 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Wang, Andre — DWZ: 2004-51 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1765-205 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1772-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1948-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2031-253 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1952-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1847-89 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1956-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Fink, Frank — DWZ: 2043-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Spiekermann, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1854-82 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Linnenborn, Guido — DWZ: 1860-96 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1678-32 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lammich, David SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1625-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1969-69 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1879-51 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1872-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1966-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1909-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1849-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2073-89 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Heitmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1957-59 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1688-42 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1482-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1744-162 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2022-64 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1882-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1949-240 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1868-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1889-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1001 Kiparski, Ekkehart — DWZ: 1865-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1070-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1966-104 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-142 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1984-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1002 Hagedorn, Volker — DWZ: 1969-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kaczmarek, Maciej — DWZ: 2044-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1858-92 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Blab, Ludwig — DWZ: 1923-184 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1881-31 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1504-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Schinkowski, Thomas — DWZ: 1743-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
16 Hamburger, Tiberiu — DWZ: 1622-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1472-26 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2001 Khan, Tuhin — DWZ: 1589-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1866-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7