SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Velmede-Bestwig 1

1 Rittmeier, Bernhard — DWZ: 2217-197 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2246
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2386-211 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2198-104 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2223-140 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Becker, André — DWZ: 2177-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2174
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-141 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1886-159 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1961-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan — DWZ: 2018-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2021
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2004-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2009-167 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hoppe, Dirk — DWZ: 1914-138 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1902
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1830-199 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1926-172 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Hollmann, Bert — DWZ: 1935-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, André — DWZ: 1881-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1876
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1962-74 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1848-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Spiekermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1854-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Bartel, Armin — DWZ: 1932-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1935
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1957-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1810-84 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1757-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Haustein, Uwe — DWZ: 1903-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schubert, Gerhard — DWZ: 1949-235 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1949
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1825-198 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1744-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang — DWZ: 1976-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1980
8 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1681-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Liedtke, Thomas — DWZ: 1830-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Liese, Thorsten — DWZ: 1638-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schnettler, Peter — DWZ: 1714-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Riepe, Konrad — DWZ: 1551-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Thanabalasingam, Anoja — DWZ: 1333-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Becker, Jonas — DWZ: 1394-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Becker, Luca — DWZ: 898-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Herlitschka, Eni — DWZ: 935-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Lira, Francis-Anthony — DWZ: 1032-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Weller, Mike — DWZ: 751-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schnier, Paul — DWZ: 744-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gerstmayr, Christoph — DWZ: 1966-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1960
8 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1697-30 0:1 1.0 aus 3