SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1 2386-211 6,5 7 93
2 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2118-119 6,5 8 81
3 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1941-55 6,0 8 75
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1861-72 5,5 7 79
5 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1931-57 5,5 7 79
6 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1 1945-68 5,5 8 69
7 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1965-49 5,5 8 69
8 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1988-129 5,5 8 69
9 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 2004-123 5,5 8 69
10 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1940-140 5,0 7 71
11 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2214-62 5,0 7 71
12 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1 1969-58 5,0 8 63
13 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2083-87 5,0 8 63
14 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2177-87 5,0 8 63
15 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2217-197 5,0 8 63
16 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1855-106 4,5 7 64
17 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1986-54 4,5 7 64
18 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 2024-52 4,5 7 64
19 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2170-141 4,5 7 64
20 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1865-94 4,5 8 56
21 Dröttboom, Tobias SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1892-69 4,5 8 56
22 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2005-223 4,5 8 56
23 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2018-67 4,5 8 56
24 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2123-138 4,5 8 56
25 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2196-181 4,5 8 56
26 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2101-144 4,0 7 57
27 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1 1805-58 4,0 8 50
28 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1871-50 4,0 8 50
29 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1877-132 4,0 8 50
30 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1 1945-88 4,0 8 50
31 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1962-64 4,0 8 50
32 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1 1963-130 4,0 8 50
33 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 2022-75 4,0 8 50
34 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 2026-155 4,0 8 50
35 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2059-249 4,0 8 50
36 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2152-130 4,0 8 50
37 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1874-35 3,5 5 70
38 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1902-62 3,5 6 58
39 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1872-83 3,5 7 50
40 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1943-83 3,5 7 50
41 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1958-236 3,5 7 50
42 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1 2001-103 3,5 7 50
43 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 2 2009-167 3,5 7 50
44 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2078-44 3,5 7 50
45 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1812-21 3,5 8 44
46 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1867-91 3,5 8 44
47 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1916-72 3,5 8 44
48 Klüting, Reiner SV Hemer 1 1926-172 3,5 8 44
49 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1963-186 3,5 8 44
50 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1976-82 3,0 3 100
51 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1849-71 3,0 4 75
52 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1 1950-46 3,0 4 75
53 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1 1847-35 3,0 6 50
54 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1932-57 3,0 7 43
55 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2014-57 3,0 7 43
56 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1 2209-143 3,0 7 43
57 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2 1807-203 3,0 8 38
58 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2 1843-200 3,0 8 38
59 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1 2039-60 3,0 8 38
60 Gerstmayr, Christoph SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1951-64 2,5 4 63
61 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1921-75 2,5 7 36
62 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2 1962-74 2,5 7 36
63 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2 1654-31 2,5 8 31
64 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2 1895-160 2,5 8 31
65 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1914-138 2,5 8 31
66 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2067-131 2,5 8 31
67 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1 2119-1 2,5 8 31
68 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2057-43 2,0 3 67
69 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2216-101 2,0 3 67
70 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2020-130 2,0 4 50
71 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1 2029-94 2,0 4 50
72 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1 2178-8 2,0 4 50
73 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2 2198-104 2,0 5 40
74 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1 1694-35 2,0 6 33
75 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2 1808-86 2,0 7 29
76 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1959-95 2,0 7 29
77 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1974-70 2,0 7 29
78 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2026-70 2,0 7 29
79 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1867-87 2,0 8 25
80 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1794-138 1,5 2 75
81 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1851-166 1,5 2 75
82 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1946-181 1,5 2 75
83 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1985-112 1,5 2 75
84 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 2000-121 1,5 2 75
85 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1904-55 1,5 4 38
86 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1 2004-91 1,5 7 21
87 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1655-225 1,0 1 100
88 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1 1670-11 1,0 1 100
89 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1676-65 1,0 1 100
90 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1936-80 1,0 1 100
91 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1 1945-112 1,0 1 100
92 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2008-110 1,0 1 100
93 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2037-44 1,0 1 100
94 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1 2039-59 1,0 1 100
95 Fink, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2043-22 1,0 1 100
96 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2199-92 1,0 1 100
97 Hristodorescu, Daniel SV Sundern 1 2250-42 1,0 1 100
98 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 2 1408-25 1,0 2 50
99 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2 1684-73 1,0 2 50
100 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1874-30 1,0 2 50
101 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1 1869-87 1,0 8 13
102 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1416-59 0,5 1 50
103 Lammich, David SV Hemer 1 1598-52 0,5 1 50
104 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1 1666-83 0,5 1 50
105 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1697-102 0,5 1 50
106 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1714-39 0,5 1 50
107 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1760-111 0,5 1 50
108 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 2 1638-36 0,5 2 25
109 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1 1757-32 0,5 5 10
110 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 1 986-18 0,0 1 0
111 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1353-72 0,0 1 0
112 Scheffer, Michael SV Sundern 1 1415-43 0,0 1 0
113 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1 1433-23 0,0 1 0
114 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1452-5 0,0 1 0
115 Ibraimi, Sefket SV Sundern 1 1469-6 0,0 1 0
116 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 1 1573-66 0,0 1 0
117 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 1 1574-61 0,0 1 0
118 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1574-5 0,0 1 0
119 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1622-45 0,0 1 0
120 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1 1628-152 0,0 1 0
121 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1 1678-61 0,0 1 0
122 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1 1737-47 0,0 1 0
123 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 1758-25 0,0 1 0
124 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1 1775-32 0,0 1 0
125 Spiekermann, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1854-82 0,0 1 0
126 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1935-105 0,0 1 0
127 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1652-58 0,0 2 0
128 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1790-81 0,0 2 0
129 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1812-155 0,0 4 0