SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga - Mitte/Süd

Schachfüchse Kempen 4

25 Niedling, Jan — DWZ: 1348-26 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1380
1 Bitter, Alexander SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 920-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1176-26 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schelhorn, Rainer SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 984-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kersebaum, Mark Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1623-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Kurucay, Umut SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1218-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1222-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 855-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
26 Lettko, Michael — DWZ: 1376-5 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1303
2 Murodaliev, Barzu SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Böhm, Alexander SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1069-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 1070-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Tack, Martin Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1286-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1391-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Staneczek, Frederik SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 825-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ehlers, Eike Henning Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
27 Kluyken, Johannes — DWZ: 1133-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1062
3 Kuznetsov, Pavel SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 882-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 851-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Verhees, Heinz Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Le, Kevin SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 981-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Staneczek, Julian SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 863-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Janssen, Mareike Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 776-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Brachmann, Jules — DWZ: 1076-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1135
4 Bitter, Daniel SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 968-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 832-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kranen, Gerd-Peter SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1236-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Sadowski, Maximilian SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 862-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lorse, Heinz Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 1342-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Hesse, Maria — DWZ: 1965-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Dalitz, Christoph — DWZ: 1777-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kasper, Ulli — DWZ: 1702-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
32 Pommerening, Heinz — DWZ: 1422-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
33 Frischknecht, Hans — DWZ: 1402-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Nopper, Louis — DWZ: 1661-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
35 Kleinmanns, Nick — DWZ: 1320-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Hesse, Lucas — DWZ: 1165-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1187
4 Kersebaum, Rolf Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 944-51 1:0 4.0 aus 6
37 Schneider, Tabea — DWZ: 1191-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Nowak, Julien — DWZ: 943-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hesse, Frederik — DWZ: 857-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Yüce, Kaan — DWZ: 764-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 759
4 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 1337-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
41 Bollow, Niels Fredrik — DWZ: 913-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Poeth, Gregor — DWZ: 769-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Reck, Timo — DWZ: 729-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hülbusch, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Garbe, Emily — DWZ: 906-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kahlen, Insa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Ebus, Dorian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Steeg, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Gallik, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Dämkes, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Brahimi, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Czechowski, Jack — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )