SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga - Mitte/Süd

Mönchengladbacher SV 3

17 Zachos, Nikolaos — DWZ: 1734-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Faizi, Aimal — DWZ: 1449-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Esser, Andre Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1178-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bubenzer, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Bender, Karl-Heinz SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 1030-31 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Raatz, Jana Leonie SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 1191-33 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1233-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
19 Janssen, Arne — DWZ: 844-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1386-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schelhorn, Rainer SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 982-14 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Niedling, Jan Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1379-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
20 Bahcecioglu, Ozan — DWZ: 1073-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wendrich, Finn — DWZ: 1097-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schott, Moritz — DWZ: 841-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
23 Faizi, Atal — DWZ: 883-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tack, Martin Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1297-15 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1465-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 1057-2 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Murodaliev, Barzu SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 809-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1086-28 1:0 1.0 aus 7
24 Pavlidis, Chariton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Drozdov, Daniel SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1349-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
25 Ehlers, Eike Henning — DWZ: 794-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pruss, Wilfried Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1146-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Benz, Leon SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 1228-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Raatz, Irina SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 957-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1553-7 0:1 5.5 aus 7
26 Stel, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kersebaum, Rolf Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 958-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1440-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Staneczek, Frederik SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 844-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
27 Manthey, Renate — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 1723-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Claus, Marion — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Janssen, Mareike — DWZ: 765-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Staneczek, Julian SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 847-3 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Kluyken, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1104-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
30 Kuckels, Carolina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kobusch, Ulrike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Suri, Shaan Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Müllers, Robert — DWZ: 1591-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wolter, Kai-Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Boos, Sofia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Lorse, Heinz — DWZ: 1293-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1141-16 1:0 3.5 aus 5
37 Kwassowa, Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Faizi, Abasin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wirtz, Henning SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 766-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3
39 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: 1722-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Lovisi, Maria Teresa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )