SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga - Mitte/Süd

SF WSB-Krefeld 2

9 Chevkine, Izrail — DWZ: 1643-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Borodin, Oleg — DWZ: 1574-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Bachmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1434-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hützen, Hans-Walter SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1611-52 +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Tarassow, Wladimir — DWZ: 1475-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1432
2 Bubenzer, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1453-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1286-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schelhorn, Rainer SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 984-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Dürselen, Karlheinz SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1662-71 -:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Raatz, Jana Leonie — DWZ: 1160-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1184
1 Kersebaum, Mark Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1623-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Faizi, Aimal Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 1413-3 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: 1070-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1316-33 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Bitter, Alexander — DWZ: 920-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 892
1 Niedling, Jan Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1348-26 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Esser, Andre Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Drozdov, Daniel SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1337-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1222-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Benz, Leon SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Kuznetsov, Pavel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kluyken, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1133-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Tack, Martin Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1286-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
16 Murodaliev, Barzu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1376-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kersebaum, Rolf Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 944-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1411-5 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Faizi, Atal Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 783-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1176-26 1:0 1.0 aus 7
17 Bitter, Daniel — DWZ: 968-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 928
4 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1076-15 0:1 3.5 aus 5
18 Leykin, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Raatz, Irina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ehlers, Eike Henning Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
20 Hermann, Viktor — DWZ: 1495-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1496
3 Staneczek, Frederik SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 825-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Dell, Konstantin SF Heinsberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
21 Kemmet, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Staneczek, Julian SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 863-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Manthey, Renate Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 832-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4