SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga - Mitte/Süd

SF Heinsberg 3

17 Krings, Werner — DWZ: 1478-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
18 Dammers, Udo — DWZ: 1560-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Gerads, Wilfried — DWZ: 1627-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 De Cauter, Noah J. A. — DWZ: 1580-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
21 Bodden, Daniel — DWZ: 1510-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Penners, Tim — DWZ: 1490-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
23 Meisen, Reinhard — DWZ: 1543-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
24 De Cauter, Leah N. M. — DWZ: 1450-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Penners, Sara — DWZ: 1282-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 van den Dolder, Fabio — DWZ: 1262-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. — DWZ: 1211-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kern, Pascall — DWZ: 1211-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Vossen, Paul — DWZ: 1212-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Jöris, Florian — DWZ: 1177-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
31 Peters, Danny — DWZ: 1080-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
32 Nishchyk, Sergej — DWZ: 1055-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. — DWZ: 1152-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bender, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1048-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1018
1 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1316-33 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1286-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Faizi, Aimal Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 1413-3 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kersebaum, Mark Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1623-38 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kurucay, Umut SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1218-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
35 Schelhorn, Rainer — DWZ: 984-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 977
2 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 1176-26 0:1 1.0 aus 7
1 Niedling, Jan Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1348-26 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 855-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Esser, Andre Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 1475-26 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1408-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
36 Zorko, Yoshua — DWZ: 949-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 929
2 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 1222-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
37 Hoffknecht, Philipp — DWZ: 1070-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1055
2 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1376-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Faizi, Atal Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: 783-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Tack, Martin Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 1286-14 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Raatz, Jana Leonie SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 1160-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Le, Kevin SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 981-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
38 Kerssemeekers, Nick — DWZ: 851-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 832
3 Kluyken, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1133-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
39 Dell, Philip — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 3; DWZ: 882-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Staneczek, Frederik SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 825-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
40 Benz, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ehlers, Eike Henning Mönchengladbacher SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kersebaum, Rolf Grefrather SV 1; DWZ: 944-51 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Bitter, Alexander SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 920-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 2; DWZ: 1411-5 0:1 5.0 aus 5
41 Neutgens, Henrik — DWZ: 883-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schranz, Tim — DWZ: 839-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Fischer, Philipp — DWZ: 941-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Thoennissen, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Altuchov, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Thoennissen, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Zorko, Maja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Krzoska, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Dahmen, Alina-Celine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Thoennissen, Talisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hahn, Paul — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Philippen, Hans-Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Maslennikov, Daniil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Fedorenko, Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Fischer, Anna-Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Abels, Mariam Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Kügler, Frederic Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Walter, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Kügler, Pascal Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Hasanain, Ayman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Cibik, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Hasanain, Abdulhamid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Cibik, Hifa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Sommer, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Ancheta, Lauro — DWZ: 1905-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
67 Dell, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Staneczek, Julian SC Bayer Uerdingen 3; DWZ: 863-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 2; DWZ: 1495-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
68 Steffens, Gerrit — DWZ: 1337-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1340
4 Yüce, Kaan Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 764-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
69 Ilseven, Egehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Ilseven, Efehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Küppers, Matthew — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )