SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga - Mitte/Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tack, Martin Grefrather SV 1 1297-15 6,0 7 86
2 Niedling, Jan Schachfüchse Kempen 4 1379-27 6,0 7 86
3 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 4 1553-7 5,5 7 79
4 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 2 1440-6 5,0 5 100
5 Faizi, Aimal Mönchengladbacher SV 3 1449-4 5,0 5 100
6 Kersebaum, Mark Grefrather SV 1 1615-39 5,0 6 83
7 Kluyken, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 4 1104-9 5,0 7 71
8 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 3 1386-4 4,0 5 80
9 Kersebaum, Rolf Grefrather SV 1 958-52 4,0 6 67
10 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 4 1141-16 3,5 5 70
11 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 3 - 3,5 6 58
12 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 2 1723-1 3,0 3 100
13 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 3 957-17 3,0 4 75
14 Benz, Leon SF Heinsberg 3 1228-2 3,0 4 75
15 Drozdov, Daniel SK Turm Rheydt 2 1349-8 3,0 4 75
16 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 2 1465-15 3,0 5 60
17 Le, Kevin SK Turm Rheydt 2 1126-12 2,5 3 83
18 Pruss, Wilfried Grefrather SV 1 1146-39 2,5 3 83
19 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 2 1495-20 2,0 2 100
20 Bubenzer, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 2 - 2,0 4 50
21 Esser, Andre Grefrather SV 1 1178-1 2,0 4 50
22 Faizi, Atal Mönchengladbacher SV 3 883-2 2,0 5 40
23 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 3 1057-2 2,0 5 40
24 Staneczek, Frederik SC Bayer Uerdingen 3 844-3 2,0 6 33
25 Schelhorn, Rainer SF Heinsberg 3 982-14 2,0 6 33
26 Staneczek, Julian SC Bayer Uerdingen 3 847-3 2,0 7 29
27 Böhm, Alexander SG Hochneukirch 3 1099-15 1,5 2 75
28 Sadowski, Maximilian SC Bayer Uerdingen 3 890-3 1,5 3 50
29 Raatz, Jana Leonie SF WSB-Krefeld 2 1191-33 1,5 4 38
30 Jiang, David SK Turm Rheydt 2 1004-9 1,0 1 100
31 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 4 1187-31 1,0 1 100
32 Zboralski, Tobias SC Bayer Uerdingen 3 1277-13 1,0 1 100
33 Lorse, Heinz Mönchengladbacher SV 3 1355-3 1,0 1 100
34 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 3 1365-24 1,0 1 100
35 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum SK Turm Rheydt 2 1411-17 1,0 1 100
36 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 2 1434-22 1,0 1 100
37 Verhees, Heinz Grefrather SV 1 - 1,0 2 50
38 Dell, Konstantin SF Heinsberg 3 1088-1 1,0 2 50
39 Kurucay, Umut SK Turm Rheydt 2 1214-8 1,0 2 50
40 Wirtz, Henning SG Hochneukirch 3 766-4 1,0 3 33
41 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 3 826-5 1,0 4 25
42 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 3 1233-35 1,0 4 25
43 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 2 1446-27 1,0 4 25
44 Murodaliev, Barzu SF WSB-Krefeld 2 809-1 1,0 5 20
45 Ehlers, Eike Henning Mönchengladbacher SV 3 794-1 1,0 6 17
46 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 3 1086-28 1,0 7 14
47 Raatz, Irina SF WSB-Krefeld 2 - 0,5 1 50
48 Kuznetsov, Pavel SF WSB-Krefeld 2 849-1 0,5 2 25
49 Pavlidis, Chariton Mönchengladbacher SV 3 - 0,0 1 0
50 Faizi, Abasin Mönchengladbacher SV 3 - 0,0 1 0
51 Aretz, Justin SG Hochneukirch 3 - 0,0 1 0
52 Manthey, Renate Mönchengladbacher SV 3 - 0,0 1 0
53 Yüce, Kaan Schachfüchse Kempen 4 764-6 0,0 1 0
54 Zorko, Yoshua SF Heinsberg 3 911-10 0,0 1 0
55 Bitter, Daniel SF WSB-Krefeld 2 949-5 0,0 1 0
56 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 3 982-10 0,0 1 0
57 Kranen, Gerd-Peter SK Turm Rheydt 2 1233-30 0,0 1 0
58 Dürselen, Karlheinz SG Hochneukirch 3 1662-71 0,0 1 0
59 Li, Kevin Zexi SG Hochneukirch 3 - 0,0 2 0
60 Janssen, Mareike Mönchengladbacher SV 3 765-2 0,0 2 0
61 Dell, Philip SF Heinsberg 3 860-2 0,0 2 0
62 Hützen, Hans-Walter SK Turm Rheydt 2 1611-52 0,0 2 0
63 Stel, Tim Mönchengladbacher SV 3 - 0,0 3 0
64 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 3 844-4 0,0 3 0
65 Bitter, Alexander SF WSB-Krefeld 2 899-6 0,0 5 0
66 Bender, Karl-Heinz SF Heinsberg 3 1030-31 0,0 5 0