SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SC Bayer Uerdingen 2

9 Bauer, Marius — DWZ: 1412-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1631-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1660-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1842-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1899-69 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1511-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Böhm, Siegmund — DWZ: 1587-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1760-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1478-109 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1691-61 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
11 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1659-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1732-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1426-115 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1665-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1549-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Plückers, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1465-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1659-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1637-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1729-57 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1533-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Meier, Lothar — DWZ: 1483-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1662-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1289-33 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1599-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1557-21 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1307-44 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Möller, Reinhold — DWZ: 1662-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1478-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1406-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1555-3 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1783-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 von Cappeln, Hans — DWZ: 1231-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1434-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1132-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1442-72 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1521-52 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 790-3 +:- 0.0 aus 5
16 Schittko, Jolien — DWZ: 1096-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Raatz, Jana Leonie SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1191-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Marks, Stefan SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1119-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1438-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1575-16 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Jach, Friedrich — DWZ: 1292-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1230-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Reichel, Norbert SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1466-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1487-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 785-2 1:0 0.5 aus 5
20 Krause, Nils — DWZ: 1386-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scheewe, Jan Niklas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
23 Laska, Axel — DWZ: 1148-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2