SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SK Turm Schiefbahn 1

1 Redder, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1995-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1660-56 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1884-68 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1480-46 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1631-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1842-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1851
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1479-108 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1729-57 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1412-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1528-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1760-27 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt — DWZ: 1743-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1426-115 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
3 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1521-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1732-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Walter, Julian — DWZ: 1708-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1221-41 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
5 Walter, Marvin — DWZ: 1691-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1600-60 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Boeing, Jochen — DWZ: 1665-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1290-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1557-21 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1685-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 914-22 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1659-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Mangels, Winfried — DWZ: 1637-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1623
5 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1350-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1554-3 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1462-66 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 790-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1413-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Paff, Volker — DWZ: 1599-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1604
6 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1394-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1521-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1492-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1334-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Krausse, Georg — DWZ: 1442-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1425
7 Marks, Stefan SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1119-38 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1494-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1231-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1495-19 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Lier, Dieter — DWZ: 1438-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1230-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1441-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1028-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Scheewe, Jan Niklas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Breitmar, Felix — DWZ: 1449-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Reichel, Norbert — DWZ: 1466-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1481
8 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1575-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1295-61 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Roidl, Arnulf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Winden, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Auth, Frederic — DWZ: 1231-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Noga, Damian — DWZ: 1127-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Künkel, Thorge — DWZ: 925-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Sun, Qianhan (Arwen) — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Sibert, Mats Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )