SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

Schachfüchse Kempen 2

9 Hesse, Armin — DWZ: 1884-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1885
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1480-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1631-2 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1412-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1660-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Badermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1623-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Roosen, Bernd — DWZ: 1729-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1762
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1528-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1842-57 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1760-27 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1462-66 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1479-108 1:0 0.5 aus 5
12 Elsner, Andreas — DWZ: 1557-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
3 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1665-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1732-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1492-72 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1426-115 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Abu Sanimeh, Husam — DWZ: 1554-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
3 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1521-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1637-74 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1659-10 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1637-69 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1290-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
14 Frischknecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1521-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1507
4 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1385-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1599-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1662-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1231-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Pantic, Ljubomir — DWZ: 1494-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1525
5 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1221-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1442-72 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1478-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1394-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Kusel, Heinrich — DWZ: 1441-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1432
6 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 914-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1438-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1495-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Marks, Stefan SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1119-38 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2001 Holz, Helmut — DWZ: 1575-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1571
8 Reichel, Norbert SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1466-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1028-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
17 Rousselet, Bruno — DWZ: 1469-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1479
7 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 790-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1295-61 1:0 1.5 aus 4
32 Pommerening, Heinz — DWZ: 1422-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1394
8 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1230-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
34 Nopper, Louis — DWZ: 1661-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1664
8 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1148-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1