SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SF Süchteln 2

9 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1495-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1483
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1492-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1693-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Wisny, Clemens — DWZ: 1551-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1705-55 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1734-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1507-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Prill, Heiko — DWZ: 1522-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
3 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1442-114 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Borger, Maik — DWZ: 1515-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
3 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1297-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Cox, Jonas — DWZ: 1373-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1385
4 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1540-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Dicks, Michael — DWZ: 1327-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1654-9 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
15 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1256-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1228
5 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1397-21 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1632-20 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1356-28 0:1 1.0 aus 3
16 Ullmann, Marius — DWZ: 896-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 914
6 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1455-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1383-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Tunjasevic, Vinko — DWZ: 1766-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1767
6 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1126-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Hadidi, Hazem — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1345-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Kollmann, Hannes — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 783
7 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1376-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1475-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1440-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Hansen, Lukas Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1453-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Raatz, Jana Leonie SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1122-30 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Marks, Stefan SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1146-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
21 Scheewe, Jan Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Cürlis, Manfred — DWZ: 1563-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )