SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte

SC Springer St.Tönis 2

9 Brink, Michael — DWZ: 1660-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1995-67 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1412-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1480-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1631-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1884-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
10 Schellkes, Rupert — DWZ: 1479-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1456
2 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1842-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1600-60 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1528-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1760-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1729-57 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Vinken, Stefanie — DWZ: 1426-115 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1413
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1743-73 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1685-96 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1533-17 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1732-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1557-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Bähren, Jürgen — DWZ: 1290-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1278
4 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1665-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1492-72 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1521-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1662-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1554-3 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Kalinowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1350-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1344
5 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1637-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1637-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1221-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1413-8 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1521-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Reiter, Horst — DWZ: 1132-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1137
6 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1231-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1761-97 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1334-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
15 Pötzsch, Joachim — DWZ: 1394-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
6 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1599-30 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 790-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1495-19 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1494-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
16 Marks, Stefan — DWZ: 1119-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1090
7 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1442-72 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1028-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 785-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1441-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
17 Cablitz, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Podschun, Bernd — DWZ: 1794-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
19 Schönheit, Werner — DWZ: 1380-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schüller, Walter — DWZ: 1511-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schüller, Bruno — DWZ: 1230-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1254
8 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1438-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1295-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1422-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
22 Richter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1075-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hülsewig, Heinz — DWZ: 1240-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Drießen, Frank — DWZ: 1662-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )