SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1729-57 5,0 5 100
2 Abu Sanimeh, Husam Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1555-3 4,5 5 90
3 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1899-69 4,5 5 90
4 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1662-21 4,0 4 100
5 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1438-68 4,0 5 80
6 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1599-30 4,0 5 80
7 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1631-2 4,0 5 80
8 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1732-29 4,0 5 80
9 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1492-23 3,5 4 88
10 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1483-73 3,5 5 70
11 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1637-74 3,5 5 70
12 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1760-27 3,0 4 75
13 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1842-57 3,0 5 60
14 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1413-8 2,5 3 83
15 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1495-20 2,5 3 83
16 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1723-1 2,5 3 83
17 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1441-71 2,5 4 63
18 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1659-98 2,5 4 63
19 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1659-10 2,5 4 63
20 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1521-52 2,5 5 50
21 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1660-56 2,5 5 50
22 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1665-33 2,5 5 50
23 Raatz, Jana Leonie SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1191-33 2,0 2 100
24 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1487-18 2,0 2 100
25 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1334-13 2,0 3 67
26 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2 1521-41 2,0 3 67
27 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1442-72 2,0 4 50
28 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1557-21 2,0 4 50
29 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1662-70 2,0 4 50
30 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1231-26 2,0 5 40
31 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2 1511-47 2,0 5 40
32 Reichel, Norbert SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1466-43 1,5 2 75
33 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2 1533-17 1,5 2 75
34 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1575-16 1,5 2 75
35 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 2 1783-98 1,5 2 75
36 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1230-38 1,5 4 38
37 Jach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1292-62 1,5 4 38
38 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1406-31 1,5 5 30
39 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1426-115 1,5 5 30
40 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1446-27 1,0 1 100
41 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1691-61 1,0 1 100
42 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1422-14 1,0 2 50
43 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1478-28 1,0 2 50
44 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1662-27 1,0 2 50
45 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1587-61 1,0 3 33
46 Marks, Stefan SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1119-38 1,0 4 25
47 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1394-52 1,0 4 25
48 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1465-67 1,0 4 25
49 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2 1307-44 1,0 5 20
50 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1412-22 1,0 5 20
51 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2 1549-25 1,0 5 20
52 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2 1374-5 0,5 1 50
53 Krause, Nils SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1386-4 0,5 1 50
54 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1434-22 0,5 1 50
55 Scheewe, Jan Niklas SF Süchteln 2 - 0,5 2 25
56 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2 914-22 0,5 3 17
57 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1132-10 0,5 3 17
58 Schittko, Jolien SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1096-20 0,5 4 13
59 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 2 785-2 0,5 5 10
60 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1289-33 0,5 5 10
61 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2 1478-109 0,5 5 10
62 Hadidi, Hazem SF Süchteln 2 - 0,0 1 0
63 Laska, Axel SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1148-12 0,0 1 0
64 Dicks, Michael SF Süchteln 2 1327-3 0,0 1 0
65 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1708-70 0,0 1 0
66 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1743-73 0,0 3 0
67 Redder, Jan-Philipp SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1995-67 0,0 4 0
68 Kollmann, Hannes SF Süchteln 2 790-3 0,0 5 0