SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Erkelenz 2 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pannen, Hanfried 0156 1700-53 26 Krüger, Hartmut 0225 1404-14
10 Kepstein, Rolf 0128 1501-63 27 Zimansky, Andrei 0222 1373-36
11 Dohmen, Franz Leo 0226 1436-13 28 Gläsmann, Katharina 0232 1192-45
12 Birkholz, Herward 0955 1399-71 29 Bhattacharyya, Toohin 0102 1030-30
13 Bhattacharyya, Sumit 0935 1338-47 30 Jansen, Nina 0926 1008-15
14 Brockers, Manuel 0214 31 Dohr, Luca 0949 941-28
15 Esser, Finn 0950 1217-37 32 Biebighäuser, Lukas 0958 1041-9
16 Küpper, Hans-Joachim 0929 1166-16 33 Sadler, Maximilian 0971 846-7
17 Schütz, Thomas 0215 1591-26 34 Brosch, Caspar Julian 0965 1013-15
18 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry 0947 1352-24 35 Mertens, Daniel 0960 840-12
19 Thyssen, Theodor 0176 1278-30 36 Topp, Robin 0970
20 Müller, Fabian 0212 1840-32 37 Brosch, Jonathan Till 0964 730-1
21 Sielschott, Werner 0170 1767-38 38 Özen, Alperen 0978
22 Graef, Timothy 0927 1540-36 39 Rommerskirchen, Julian 0956
23 Pätzold, Leonie 0229 1495-32 40 Bhattacharyya, Mohan 0953
24 Bhattacharyya, Sumit 0101 1465-11 41 Ewert, Kevin 0980 1015-7
25 Schmidt, Klaus Rüdiger 0131 1421-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Kleinenbroich 1 — VKZ: 62437

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Drennhaus, Ralf 0198 1711-18 9 Becker, Reinhardt 0189
2 Noth, Klaus 0046 1818-120 10 Bilagher, Ubaldo 0170 1313-112
3 Pudeler, Heinz 0201 1676-11 11 Stürmer, Gert 0026
4 Pannes, Bernhard 0142 1653-98 12 Hartmann, Klaus 0204 1263-11
5 Engler, Winfried 0062 1687-126 13 Stix, Thomas 0203 1374-5
6 Kraus, Heinz 0138 1700-63 14 Judith, Alfred 0022 1240-127
7 Winkels, Toni 0128 1719-163 15 Konopka, Armin 0195 1348-45
8 Buch, Werner 0135 1524-135 16 Oscheja, Norbert 0205 1254-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Dremmen 1 — VKZ: 62440

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ortleb, Thomas 1013 1826-44 10 Koppe, Ewald 0023 1505-33
2 Spiertz, Lukas 0113 1613-16 11 Beumers, Werner 1014 1382-14
3 Otten, Andre 0039 1659-46 12 Koppe, Adam 0071 1279-26
4 Boxberger, Igor 1006 13 Kleekamp, Reinhard 1009
5 Lukas, Karl 1011 1581-32 14 Schmitz, Jürgen 0073 1478-30
6 Wilms, Jürgen 1005 1454-8 15 Gottschalk, Heinz-Josef 0068 1388-31
7 Kochs, Günter 0070 1719-40 16 Düsterhus, Josef 0003 1440-17
8 Backes, Stefan 0064 1514-40 17 Voßenkaul, Daniel 0108
9 von den Driesch, Wilhelm 0020 1451-37 18 Voßenkaul, Hans Josef 0109

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Turm Brüggen 1 — VKZ: 62443

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Juergens, Horst 0114 1616-34 7 Loge, Edmund 0117 1441-73
2 Thiel, Wilfried 0109 1336-49 8 Schusdziarra, Adrian 0102 1093-4
3 Timm, Thomas 0101 1639-24 9 Reschke, Andrè 0128 1106-1
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter 0125 1475-2 10 Peterson, Monika 0127
5 Krüger, Erwin 0108 1480-67 11 Welters, Ben Lasse 0126
6 Michalski, Johannes 0123 1356-7 12 Meertz, Hans-Willy 0132

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Turm Rheydt 1 — VKZ: 62426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ophüls, Jan 0258 2020-66 5 Bajraj, Xhavid 1166 1732-18
2 Kox, Ulrich 0174 1826-47 6 Fenger, Dirk 0056 1775-40
3 Drinceanu, Petre 1034 1779-27 7 Globisch, Stefan 0247 1599-28
4 Lang, Kurt 0012 1645-48 8 Vovchik, Vladimir 0238 1662-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Heinsberg 2 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lennarz, Dirk 0294 1810-59 13 Hahn, Manfred 0098 1552-48
10 Gaßner, Manfred 0252 1804-67 14 Otten, Thomas 0150 1638-56
11 Petz, Wolfgang 0265 1708-80 15 Zorko, Simon 0330 1530-14
12 Meitzel, Michael 0322 16 van den Dolder, Jörg 0243 1542-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Mönchengladbacher SV 2 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fernschild, Ulrich 0335 1475-50 13 Sheikhmoos, Samer 1023 1238-5
10 Froitzheim, Wolfgang 0236 1510-50 14 Fietz, Nils 1031 1566-17
11 Classen, Josef 0005 1354-80 15 Bartels, Jona Henrik 1030 1297-18
12 Moskalenko, Danijil 1025 1311-4 16 Lorse, Matthias 1043 1831-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Wegberger SV 1 — VKZ: 62435

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saßen, Peter 0007 1786-95 7 Bruns, Hans-Heiko 0021 1401-74
2 Engels, Wilfried 0013 1720-68 8 Gross, Christoph 0157 1247-4
3 Mladenovic, Slobodan 0004 1526-110 9 Meisterfeld, Lothar 0003 1447-110
4 Stamms, Ferdinand 0028 1537-81 10 Peters, Herbert 0002 1356-113
5 Schott, Heinz-Hermann 0111 1506-116 11 Maedel, Hans-Joachim 0076 1216-70
6 Rütten, Dirk 0072 1389-74 12 Hahn, Hans-Erich 0112

nach oben