SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Süd

SF Erkelenz 2

9 Pannen, Hanfried — DWZ: 1695-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1690
1 Saßen, Peter Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1786-95 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Drennhaus, Ralf DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1711-18 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Ortleb, Thomas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1826-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Juergens, Horst SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1616-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1698-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1473-48 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Kepstein, Rolf — DWZ: 1527-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1525
2 Engels, Wilfried Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1720-68 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Noth, Klaus DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1818-120 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Spiertz, Lukas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1613-16 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Thiel, Wilfried SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1336-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 2011-64 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Hahn, Manfred SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1555-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1510-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
11 Dohmen, Franz Leo — DWZ: 1460-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1495
3 Mladenovic, Slobodan Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1526-110 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Pudeler, Heinz DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1676-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Otten, Andre SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1659-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Timm, Thomas SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1639-24 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1826-47 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1479-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Classen, Josef Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1383-79 0:1 1.0 aus 7
12 Birkholz, Herward — DWZ: 1392-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1381
4 Schott, Heinz-Hermann Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1506-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pannes, Bernhard DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1653-98 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1475-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1526-28 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Moskalenko, Danijil Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1311-4 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1339-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1331
5 Rütten, Dirk Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1389-74 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Engler, Winfried DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1687-126 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Lukas, Karl SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1581-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Erwin SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1480-67 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1779-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1478-42 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1473-15 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
14 Brockers, Manuel — DWZ: 1367-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1363
6 Kraus, Heinz DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1700-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Kochs, Günter SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1719-40 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Loge, Edmund SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1441-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Meisen, Reinhard SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1543-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Bartels, Jona Henrik Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1217-17 1:0 2.0 aus 7
15 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1230-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1234
6 Bruns, Hans-Heiko Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1401-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Buch, Werner DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1524-135 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Ancheta, Lauro SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1905-20 0:1 5.0 aus 5
16 Küpper, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1141-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1129
7 Gross, Christoph Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1247-4 +:- 0.5 aus 6
8 Judith, Alfred DJK Kleinenbroich 1; DWZ: 1240-127 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Backes, Stefan SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1514-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Reschke, Andrè SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1106-1 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1645-48 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1337-21 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Lorse, Matthias Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1771-3 0:1 6.0 aus 7
17 Schütz, Thomas — DWZ: 1591-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry — DWZ: 1353-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Thyssen, Theodor — DWZ: 1265-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1258
7 von den Driesch, Wilhelm SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1451-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Schott, Moritz Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 843-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Müller, Fabian — DWZ: 1840-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Sielschott, Werner — DWZ: 1767-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Graef, Timothy — DWZ: 1540-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1528
5 Bajraj, Xhavid SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1732-18 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 Pätzold, Leonie — DWZ: 1495-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1465-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schmidt, Klaus Rüdiger — DWZ: 1421-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Krüger, Hartmut — DWZ: 1404-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Zimansky, Andrei — DWZ: 1373-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Gläsmann, Katharina — DWZ: 1192-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Bhattacharyya, Toohin — DWZ: 1030-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1028
6 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1599-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
30 Jansen, Nina — DWZ: 1008-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Dohr, Luca — DWZ: 912-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Biebighäuser, Lukas — DWZ: 1042-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1142
8 Beumers, Werner SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1382-14 1:0 1.0 aus 3
33 Sadler, Maximilian — DWZ: 854-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Brosch, Caspar Julian — DWZ: 1013-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Mertens, Daniel — DWZ: 840-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 833
8 Peters, Herbert Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1356-113 0:1 3.0 aus 6
36 Topp, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vovchik, Vladimir SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1662-105 0:1 4.5 aus 7
37 Brosch, Jonathan Till — DWZ: 730-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Özen, Alperen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Rommerskirchen, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bhattacharyya, Mohan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Ewert, Kevin — DWZ: 1012-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 997
8 Meertz, Hans-Willy SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Drozdov, Daniel SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1337-7 0:1 5.0 aus 5