SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Süchteln 1

1 Stefkovic, Marijan — DWZ: 1974-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1966
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1982-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1931-101 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1645-146 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1606-124 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1816-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2143-56 -:- 2.0 aus 5
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1741-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Beckers, Marius — DWZ: 1850-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1860
2 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1666-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1801-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1569-44 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1608-13 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
2 Bramkamp, Rainer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1874-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1762-123 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Nelsen, Alexander — DWZ: 1674-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1701
3 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1588-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1613-41 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-51 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1538-89 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1957-46 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1848-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1657-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Stefkovic, Martin — DWZ: 1635-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1662
4 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1747-199 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1777-80 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1632-25 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1614-173 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Thevessen, Hubert — DWZ: 1588-95 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1588
5 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1558-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1680-15 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1541-76 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1577-91 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hamacher, Christian Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1844-23 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1676-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1625-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Krug, Detlef — DWZ: 1651-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
6 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1383-148 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1789-43 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Tüchthuisen, Arik Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1737-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1654-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
6 Rütten, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1490-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1657-6 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1530-57 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Selge Rolle, Ursula Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1489-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1646-297 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1668-20 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1594-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Thelen, Heinz Peter — DWZ: 1645-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1650
7 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1478-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1606-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1514-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Blesken, Reinhard Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1463-136 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1637-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1565-25 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1659-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1495-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1520
8 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1607-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Wisny, Clemens — DWZ: 1551-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1573
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1587-79 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1610-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Cox, Jonas — DWZ: 1373-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1362
7 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1613-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
15 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1256-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1256
8 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1380-16 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1516-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
17 Tunjasevic, Vinko — DWZ: 1766-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1785
8 Wigger, Rolf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 2166-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1563-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7