SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

BW Concordia Viersen 2

9 Gilgenbach, Klaus — DWZ: 1550-151 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1763-97 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2146-57 -:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1962-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Krause, Thomas Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 2094-114 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1841-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1979-55 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1948-105 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1729-46 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1868-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Wilschrey, Andreas — DWZ: 1589-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Engels, Stefan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1926-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Bramkamp, Rainer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1860-134 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1876-57 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1699-43 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1777-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1790-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Wassermann, Manfred — DWZ: 1565-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1966-49 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1725-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Gert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-9 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1752-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1629-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1654-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1642-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
12 Lee, Chuong — DWZ: 1611-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1839-74 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1787-32 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1605-15 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1729-46 1:0 3.0 aus 6
13 Karschkes, Georg — DWZ: 1530-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1707-308 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1644-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1651-98 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1829-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1748-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1749-204 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1766-82 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1520-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1818-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Schneider, Reinhold — DWZ: 1512-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Heinrichs, Ralf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1645-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1730-28 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1633-42 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1611-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1499-21 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1670-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1602-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1648-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Hähnel, Andrea — DWZ: 1570-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Winz, Heinrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1684-174 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1560-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1690-9 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1625-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1552-18 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Weibes, Norbert — DWZ: 1569-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hartmann, Stephan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1558-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1663-5 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1626-76 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1441-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1656-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1513-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2001 Cohnen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1594-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1511-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1659-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1600-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1417-163 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1510-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2002 Kaminski, Guido — DWZ: 1389-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1637-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1493-27 +:- 2.0 aus 8
8 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1467-77 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Schmitz, Günter — DWZ: 1526-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1632-178 1:0 4.5 aus 8
22 Röder, Sascha — DWZ: 1342-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1384-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hussein, Hikmat Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1628-7 0:1 7.0 aus 9
27 Karschkes, Rafael — DWZ: 1222-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Classen, Josef Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1362-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1560-92 0:1 3.0 aus 6