SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Mönchengladbacher SV 1

1 Krause, Thomas — DWZ: 2098-120 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1828-42 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1735-44 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1890-109 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Gilgenbach, Klaus BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1616-155 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1876-71 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1755-100 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2129-58 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1958-84 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Gert — DWZ: 1957-10 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1743-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1751-207 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1772-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1527-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1579-130 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Engels, Stefan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1942-64 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Bramkamp, Rainer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1869-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1874-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1767-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kircher, Roger — DWZ: 1798-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1773-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1515-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1779-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1622-27 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Capellen, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1622-55 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 2026-51 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1838-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1724-56 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1765-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Fischer, Ulrike — DWZ: 1810-85 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1680-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1554-94 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1612-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1529-83 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1517-19 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hamacher, Christian Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1843-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1635-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1694-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1635-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Winz, Heinz — DWZ: 1688-175 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1615-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1549-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Lüno, Dominik SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1727-15 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1711-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1669-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1668-30 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Felder, Klaus — DWZ: 1702-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1581-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Helpenstein, Wilhelm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1644-18 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1517-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1621-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Titov, Leonid Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1619-43 +:- 4.0 aus 9
7 Hussein, Hikmat — DWZ: 1637-8 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Muchow, Matthias Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1427-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1501-22 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1272-38 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Röder, Sascha BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1334-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1632-180 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1483-29 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1653-6 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1687-17 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Dimic, Zdenko — DWZ: 1627-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1374-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1110-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1637-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1513-10 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Hansen, Lukas Johannes SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 839-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1633-68 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Fernschild, Ulrich — DWZ: 1467-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1366-167 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1624-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Froitzheim, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1523-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1529-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Classen, Josef — DWZ: 1351-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Karschkes, Rafael BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1137-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schicht, Herbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1385-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Lorse, Matthias — DWZ: 1933-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wigger, Rolf Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 2159-84 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bergmann, Jennifer Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1332-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1