SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 1001 Manthei, Michael 1082 1790-82
6 Germann, Norbert 1018 1858-35 1002 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1711-97
7 Junicke, Frank 0007 1827-103 1003 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1845-57
8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1098 1988-114 1004 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1739-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 7 Junicke, Frank 0007 1827-103
2 Potempa, Dieter 1086 2037-114 8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1098 1988-114
3 Drescher, Günter 0103 1868-45 1001 Manthei, Michael 1082 1790-82
4 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1960-56 1002 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1711-97
5 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 1003 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1845-57
6 Germann, Norbert 1018 1858-35 1004 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1739-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2223-263 7 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1845-52
2 Heinert, Alex 0305 2063-60 8 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1753-159
3 Peters, Jens 1129 2011-75 1001 Mroczek, Mathias 1117 2061-163
4 Jentzsch, David 0293 1989-89 1002 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2076-93
5 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1981-173 1003 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1876-69
6 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1734-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1923-211 6 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1883-76
2 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2022-152 7 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1881-92
3 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1951-202 8 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1895-97
4 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 1001 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1898-169
5 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2013-117

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: ESK WD Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2140-131 6 Osten, Stefan 0019 1648-118
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1845-49 7 Szymanski, Christoph 0118
3 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1784-47 8 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1867-46
4 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1823-42 1001 Lohkamp, Werner 1038 1692-78
5 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1802-36 1002 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Duisburg-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henneken, Franz 0015 1980-81 5 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1623-30
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter 0168 1805-23 6 Hampel, Ernst 0014 1469-117
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst 0031 1667-48 1001 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1588-70
4 Welz, Ulf 0051 1715-53 1002 Frütel, Günter 0011 1571-110

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2271-64 7 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1918-100
2 Schmitz, Joachim 0143 8 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
3 Heisel, Guido 0506 2071-132 1001 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
4 Kleff, André 1051 2034-115 1002 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1918-32
5 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2087-97 1003 Buyken, Florian 1040 1824-17
6 Kretschmann, Thomas 0431

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1981-173 1001 Mroczek, Mathias 1117 2061-163
6 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1734-39 1002 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2076-93
7 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1845-52 1003 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1876-69
8 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1753-159

nach oben