SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3

15 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 798-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Haug, Jens — DWZ: 1587-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hennes, Martin — DWZ: 1545-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1769-40 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1687-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Ries, Michael — DWZ: 1687-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hennes, Manfred — DWZ: 1557-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Pak, Aliaksandr — DWZ: 1495-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1470
1 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1558-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1750-215 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1686-91 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3001 Dietrich, Manfred — DWZ: 1482-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1468
2 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1560-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1661-60 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1458-5 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1648-78 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1959-80 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1684-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3002 van der Valk, Reiner — DWZ: 1253-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1265
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1617-147 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1607-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3003 Vortmeier, Jan — DWZ: 1425-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1467
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1664-111 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-196 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1609-70 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1764-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1458-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1548-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3004 Vogt, Michael — DWZ: 1294-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1320
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1442-20 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1542-17 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1432-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1554-180 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1479-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3005 Bohry, Patrick — DWZ: 1207-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1191
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1363-55 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1366-198 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3006 Berg, Hendrik Valentin — DWZ: 1034-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1117
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1521-61 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1393-123 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3007 Ohlhoff, Kai — DWZ: 1041-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1196
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1548-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1724-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1261-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3008 Beckmann, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry — DWZ: 1537-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Helmut, Klöhn SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1699-52 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
26 Corley, Derek — DWZ: 1349-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1352
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1613-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1537-118 0:1 2.5 aus 7
28 Woosmann, Klaus — DWZ: 952-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 948
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1440-114 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1497-111 0:1 4.0 aus 7
29 Dahmer, Samuel Peter — DWZ: 1067-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2