SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3

15 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 798-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Haug, Jens — DWZ: 1587-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hennes, Martin — DWZ: 1527-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1746-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1726-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Ries, Michael — DWZ: 1687-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hennes, Manfred — DWZ: 1573-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Pak, Aliaksandr — DWZ: 1476-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1491-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1770-217 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1630-39 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1670-92 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3001 Dietrich, Manfred — DWZ: 1455-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1594-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1625-63 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1439-8 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1646-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1980-81 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1706-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-166 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3002 van der Valk, Reiner — DWZ: 1330-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1583-150 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1545-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3003 Vortmeier, Jan — DWZ: 1578-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1706-112 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1651-199 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1551-77 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1537-71 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1805-23 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1447-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1570-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3004 Vogt, Michael — DWZ: 1236-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1467-22 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1613-20 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1425-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-181 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1517-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3005 Bohry, Patrick — DWZ: 1533-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1570-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1357-56 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1386-202 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3006 Berg, Hendrik Valentin — DWZ: 1112-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1512-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1339-126 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3007 Ohlhoff, Kai — DWZ: 1168-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1491-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1667-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1262-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3008 Beckmann, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry — DWZ: 1616-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1658-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1715-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
26 Corley, Derek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1623-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1529-119 0:1 2.5 aus 7
28 Woosmann, Klaus — DWZ: 979-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1469-117 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1513-112 0:1 4.0 aus 7
29 Dahmer, Samuel Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1371-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2