SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

ESK WD Wedau 2

9 Bischof, Rainer — DWZ: 1750-215 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1735-163 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1477-53 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1764-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1789-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1686-91 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1959-80 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1661-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1639
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1483-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1664-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1648-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1764-22 0:1 5.5 aus 6
11 Cieslak, Lukas — DWZ: 1739-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1729
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1548-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Althans, Dieter — DWZ: 1617-147 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1630
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1529-5 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 van der Valk, Reiner SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1181-95 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1609-70 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1724-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Mietner, Franz — DWZ: 1603-195 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1617
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1494-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1500-18 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1435-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1450-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1554-180 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1699-52 0:1 3.5 aus 4
14 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1542-17 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1623
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1537-118 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1294-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1521-61 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1548-73 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1614-29 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2001 Hopf, Manfred — DWZ: 1581-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1497-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1363-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Dubberke, Alexander — DWZ: 1460-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Osten, Sonja — DWZ: 1478-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Helmut, Klöhn SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: 1610-190 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1586
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1468-113 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Gutkin, David — DWZ: 1423-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1452
5 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1327-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
21 Osten, Horst — DWZ: 1379-121 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1324
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1034-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1325-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1