SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Duisburg-Nord 2

7 Baumert, Werner — DWZ: 1686-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1764-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1830-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1495-54 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1750-215 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1769-40 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1811-53 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Wachsmuth, Guenter — DWZ: 1648-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1642
2 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1724-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1687-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1716-164 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1482-39 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1661-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1558-64 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Wittling, Alfred — DWZ: 1609-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1537
3 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1699-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1684-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1548-74 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1425-24 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1617-147 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-52 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1664-111 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Partenheimer, Heinz — DWZ: 1554-180 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1557
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1613-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1607-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1529-5 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1294-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-196 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1458-5 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1442-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Mick, Werner — DWZ: 1548-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1477
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1440-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1458-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1479-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1041-10 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1542-17 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1510-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Butczynsky, Rainer — DWZ: 1550-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1553
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1616-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1537-118 +:- 2.5 aus 7
13 Helmut, Klöhn — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1261-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1497-111 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1537-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1515-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1363-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Zwilling, Josef — DWZ: 1155-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Fabo, Stefan — DWZ: 1364-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Cefer, Slavko — DWZ: 1397-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )