SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2

9 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1716-164 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1697
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1750-215 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1769-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wachsmuth, Guenter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1648-78 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1959-80 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1830-91 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1764-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1482-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Welsing, Michael — DWZ: 1548-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
2 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1739-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1609-70 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1425-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Grinschgl, Sascha — DWZ: 1529-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1533
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1617-147 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1554-180 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1764-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1687-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1558-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1479-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1476
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1612-196 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1548-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1724-47 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1684-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1442-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1294-43 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Althans, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1537-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1517
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1542-17 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1458-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1550-54 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1613-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1607-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1510-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1349-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Duda, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1497-111 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1507
6 Hopf, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1581-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Helmut, Klöhn SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1440-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lebenicnik, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1593-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 952-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2001 Pooth, Hans — DWZ: 1488-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hamscher, Markus — DWZ: 1346-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1356
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1521-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
19 Kubitza, Peter — DWZ: 1498-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1503
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1363-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1366-198 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Tural, Yusuf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1616-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1067-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1