SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SG Kaarst 3

17 Kapeller, Bernhard — DWZ: 1730-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pithan, Alexander SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1629-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Friedmann, Grigorij Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1655-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Pfaff, Ditmar TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1551-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Ehrich, Wolfgang SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1669-169 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1474-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Younis, Khaled SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1633-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Scheer, Helmut SG Neuss 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Balz, Andreas Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1620-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1361-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1608-98 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1528-208 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
19 Meinhold, Jan — DWZ: 1477-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1321-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Christian SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1548-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Fleckner, Steffen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1321-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
20 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1490-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Strootmann, Robert SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1455-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Heischkamp, Heinz SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1419-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1270-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bressel, Egbert TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1291-32 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1256-306 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Aizbalts, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1254-40 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Schreier, Norbert SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1514-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
21 Skopp, Martin — DWZ: 1432-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hebben, Norbert SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1616-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Junge, Ingo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1261-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1325-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1447-96 1:0 1.5 aus 6
22 Straus, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1472-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Charles, Peter SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1264-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kock, Wolfgang SG Neuss 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1304-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Vollert, Simon TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1103-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1621-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bachner, Siegfried Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1340-130 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Petek, Franc SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1518-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3001 Zrinscak, Robert — DWZ: 1498-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Siegmund-Schultze, Mika Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1307-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schuh, Karl-Heinz TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Flöck, Klaus Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1188-62 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3002 Merkel, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Rolf SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Geringer, Alexander SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1690-60 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1236-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Wiedenbruch, Silke Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1079-25 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Krug, Klaus SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1510-149 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3003 Bremer, Jenny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Lipski, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Peters, Heinrich SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1318-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
38 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: 1363-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lampe, Finn Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1377-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
77 Bergmann, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Falke, Martin SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1510-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4