SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Oberbilker SV 3

17 Thomassen, Jörg — DWZ: 1858-36 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ehrich, Wolfgang SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1669-169 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Younis, Khaled SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1633-6 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Nommsen, Wolfgang SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1650-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Pfaff, Ditmar TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1551-102 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Barb, Stefan SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1608-98 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1528-208 +:- 2.5 aus 6
18 Schrem, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schreier, Norbert SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1514-68 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Neuen, Stefan SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1321-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
19 Kampermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1623-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Petek, Franc SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1518-27 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Strootmann, Robert SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1455-82 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Pithan, Alexander SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1629-81 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Willim, Karl-Heinz TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1528-56 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1256-306 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Aizbalts, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1254-40 1:0 1.5 aus 7
20 Friedmann, Grigorij — DWZ: 1655-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krug, Klaus SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1510-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schonz, Achim SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kapeller, Bernhard SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1730-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Scheer, Helmut SG Neuss 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Deuter-Hermanns, Andreas TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1361-24 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1325-100 1:0 1.5 aus 7
21 Meller, Klaus — DWZ: 1422-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Peters, Heinrich SV Hilden 4; DWZ: 1318-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hebben, Norbert SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: 1616-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Busse, Christian SG Neuss 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Röckrath, Stephan TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1249-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1621-16 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1447-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
22 van Hove, Ode — DWZ: 1416-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Rolf SG Kaarst 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Junge, Ingo TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1261-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: 1328-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Wiedenbruch, Silke Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 1079-25 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3001 Balz, Andreas — DWZ: 1620-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kirchesch, Klaus SV Hilden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1474-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kock, Wolfgang SG Neuss 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Vollert, Simon TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2; DWZ: 1103-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Stemick, Julian Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Hähnel, Malte Frieder — DWZ: 1270-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1490-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Geringer, Alexander SG Neuss 2; DWZ: 1690-60 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
6 Anders, Gaby Düsseldorfer SK 7; DWZ: 767-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Gertz, Heribert — DWZ: 1304-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Straus, Hans Georg SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1472-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
39 Siegmund-Schultze, Mika — DWZ: 1307-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Zrinscak, Robert SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1498-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
40 Lampe, Finn — DWZ: 1377-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1363-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1