SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Ratinger SK 5

33 Lammers, Thorsten — DWZ: 1703-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1835-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Vinke, Gerhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1817-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1680-98 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schäfer, Reinhold SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1688-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1848-92 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1668-157 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Seidemann, Ulricke Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1879-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Uwe SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1646-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
34 Niewolik, Stephan — DWZ: 1631-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1522-115 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1661-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1658-117 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1878-17 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1664-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1573-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
35 Neufeind, Thomas — DWZ: 1613-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1698-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1536-42 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1721-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1731-193 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1718-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 7.0 aus 9
36 Offergeld, Martin — DWZ: 1612-122 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1616-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1568-7 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1693-106 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1637-80 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Ziemann, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1404-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1602-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1575-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1572-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
37 Toubartz, Heinz — DWZ: 1464-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1529-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1526-72 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1597-157 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1505-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Sobott, Ferdinand SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1308-30 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1716-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1504-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Wunderlich, Verena Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1721-68 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1528-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
38 Piekenbrinck, Lars — DWZ: 1509-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1783-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1675-93 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1486-126 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Shtompel, Yevgeniia Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1734-7 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1522-18 0:1 4.5 aus 9
39 Berke, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1533-55 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1562-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1416-102 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Mouma, Mohannad Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1610-9 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Rocholl, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1337-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1495-172 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1496-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Lohaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1527-75 0:1 3.0 aus 6
40 Seidler, Matthias — DWZ: 1331-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1424-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1299-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1573-113 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Heise, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1511-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1549-31 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Sprenger, Kuno Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1383-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1236-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1509-60 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5001 Roswalka, Bernhard — DWZ: 1495-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1684-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1450-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Mokosek, Zeljko SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1356-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-190 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Belivanakis, Theodoros SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 993-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1672-21 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1660-36 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1427-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5002 Steinhoff, Markus — DWZ: 1481-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1449-122 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5003 Mirzaie, Kamran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schweinhage, Peter — DWZ: 1307-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wüst, Thomas SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1309-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
53 Morgenroth, Henri — DWZ: 1804-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sharma, Aarush Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1471-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
55 Morgenroth, Theo — DWZ: 965-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1596-116 0:1 6.0 aus 8