SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Düsseldorfer SV 4

25 Tokhy, Khalilullah — DWZ: 1829-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Seidemann, Ulricke Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1882-82 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Uwe SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1605-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1823-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1623-55 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1727-95 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1702-44 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Reinhold SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1734-36 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1851-63 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1651-154 1:0 3.5 aus 8
26 Rummelshaus, Heinz — DWZ: 1713-191 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1666-37 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1530-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1474-113 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1617-44 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1684-114 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1598-6 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1725-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1913-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1656-67 +:- 2.5 aus 6
27 Richlick, Manfred — DWZ: 1681-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wunderlich, Verena Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1729-67 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1511-16 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1659-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1599-120 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1639-141 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1487-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ziemann, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1415-73 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1657-56 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1702-110 0:1 4.0 aus 6
28 Heinrich, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1514-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Shtompel, Yevgeniia Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1748-5 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
4 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1511-59 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1604-69 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Toubartz, Heinz Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1500-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1698-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1571-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Klamert, Klaus SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1468-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1704-39 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1602-39 0:1 6.0 aus 9
29 Menai, Nick — DWZ: 1659-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1424-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1565-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1509-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1695-104 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1704-92 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1544-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
30 Mouma, Mohannad — DWZ: 1583-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lohaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1532-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1593-114 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1533-55 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1280-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1547-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1295-100 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Pogorelow, Benjamin SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1266-8 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1493-168 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1548-122 0:1 5.0 aus 9
31 Hoeckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1612-111 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1349-25 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Gläsmann, Christian SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1277-85 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Trommer, Klaus Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1463-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1304-55 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1479-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1415-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Sonnenschein, Dirk SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1242-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1589-29 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Sprenger, Kuno Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1376-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
32 Ringelstein, Peter — DWZ: 1599-187 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hecker, Nora Maria Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1290-18 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1459-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1327-48 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Belivanakis, Theodoros SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1424-121 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4001 Ringelstein, Gabriele — DWZ: 1741-206 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1650-25 1:0 6.5 aus 8
8 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1455-101 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Riyadh, Ghassan SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1772-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4002 Brebeck, Cornelia — DWZ: 1392-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Niedrig, Horst — DWZ: 1365-169 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Deshkovchev, Stefan — DWZ: 1566-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hassan, Barbara SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1002-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1363-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
48 Schmidt, Boris — DWZ: 1612-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Husen, Gabriele SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1233-47 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1255-96 1:0 1.5 aus 6