SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Düsseldorfer SV 5

33 Seidemann, Ulricke — DWZ: 1882-82 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1829-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Reinhold SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1734-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1562-102 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1651-154 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Vinke, Gerhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1817-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Uwe SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1605-4 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1823-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1701-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1684-114 1:0 2.5 aus 9
34 Klaska, Philipp Leon — DWZ: 1666-37 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1713-191 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1725-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1657-56 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1602-39 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1702-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1582-89 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1474-113 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1617-44 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1639-141 1:0 4.0 aus 9
35 Wunderlich, Verena — DWZ: 1729-67 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1681-77 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Ziemann, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1415-73 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1704-39 +:- 4.5 aus 7
3 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1644-54 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1526-41 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1558-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1604-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Toubartz, Heinz Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1500-70 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1698-112 0:1 6.0 aus 8
36 Shtompel, Yevgeniia — DWZ: 1748-5 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1514-115 +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Sobott, Ferdinand SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1311-29 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1704-92 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1544-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1598-6 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1530-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1565-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1509-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
37 Lohaus, Heinz — DWZ: 1532-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mouma, Mohannad Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1583-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1548-122 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1487-70 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1511-16 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1533-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1280-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
38 Stupp, Gereon — DWZ: 1526-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hecker, Linus Maximin — DWZ: 1349-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1612-111 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Rocholl, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1306-7 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1728-97 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1496-29 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1571-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1511-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Trommer, Klaus Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1463-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1304-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1695-104 0:1 5.5 aus 7
40 Hecker, Nora Maria — DWZ: 1290-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1599-187 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Heise, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1523-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1268-297 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1424-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1363-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5001 Dordevic, Tom — DWZ: 1650-25 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1741-206 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Schmiedel, Jost SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1267-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Sprenger, Kuno Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1376-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1295-100 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1593-114 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Cinar, Muhammed Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 878-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1459-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1547-155 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5002 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino — DWZ: 1476-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Unbehend, Ortwin SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1340-98 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1479-32 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5003 Kravtchin, Leo — DWZ: 1269-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis — DWZ: 1372-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1455-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5005 Kovalenko, David — DWZ: 1240-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Orlova, Anna-Daria SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 975-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5006 Haßel, Lasse — DWZ: 1019-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hofmann, Diego — DWZ: 1471-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1415-74 0:1 2.5 aus 7
49 Sharma, Aarush — DWZ: 1411-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Morgenroth, Henri Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1474-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Mokosek, Zeljko SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1372-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
85 Süren, Ata-Alp — DWZ: 1565-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1254-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1255-96 1:0 1.5 aus 6