SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Ratinger SK 6

41 Eisner, Ernst — DWZ: 1835-79 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1703-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1878-17 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Reinhold SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1687-37 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1668-157 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Seidemann, Ulricke Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1879-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Uwe SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1646-7 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1536-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
42 Ender, Kurt — DWZ: 1522-115 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1631-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1680-98 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1731-193 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1718-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1602-57 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1701-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1572-56 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1568-7 0:1 7.0 aus 9
43 Antz, Walter — DWZ: 1698-105 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1613-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1658-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1637-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ziemann, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1404-74 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1716-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1575-42 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1528-74 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1562-16 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
44 Weiß, Thomas — DWZ: 1616-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1612-122 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1721-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1505-116 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Sobott, Ferdinand SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1308-30 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1675-93 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1504-20 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Wunderlich, Verena Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1721-68 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Vogel, Kurt SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1497-54 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1299-101 1:0 1.5 aus 8
45 Weck, Petra — DWZ: 1529-104 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Toubartz, Heinz Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1464-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1710-119 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1783-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Rocholl, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1337-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1486-126 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Shtompel, Yevgeniia Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1734-7 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1450-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
46 Lange, Matthias — DWZ: 1533-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1693-106 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Mouma, Mohannad Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1610-9 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Heise, Frank SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1495-172 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1496-29 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Lohaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1527-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1522-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1283-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
47 Trommer, Klaus — DWZ: 1450-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1573-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Sonnenschein, Dirk SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1209-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1549-31 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Sprenger, Kuno Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1383-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1236-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
48 Sievert, Gerda — DWZ: 1424-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1331-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1597-157 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Deshkovchev, Stefan Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1566-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Wüst, Thomas SF Gerresheim 4; DWZ: 1309-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1449-122 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1256-97 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Hecker, Nora Maria Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1290-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1427-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Husen, Gabriele SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1230-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6001 Sievert, Marc — DWZ: 1684-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1495-86 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Schykowsky, Wilhelm SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6002 Tapken, Gerald — DWZ: 1293-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Scholderer, Eduard — DWZ: 1181-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmitz, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1440-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1596-116 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6004 Krüger, Anna — DWZ: 1348-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Cinar, Muhammed — DWZ: 904-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dordevic, Tom Düsseldorfer SV 5; DWZ: 1660-36 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Pickardt, Henrik SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1527-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
75 Liebermann, Lukas — DWZ: 1110-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1416-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9