SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Elberfelder SG 6 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Schröder, Norbert 0511 1244-17 54 Ciliox, Antonia 1143 940-11
42 Kammann, Dobrila 0459 1066-16 55 Haufe, Annika 1144 984-8
43 Weiß, Matthias 1109 882-2 56 Helsper, Paul Hendrik 1136 786-2
44 Morgun, Eugen 1055 779-1 57 Marquardt, Jonathan 1135
45 Rawe, Leander 1095 58 Mänken, Merlin 1141 1100-6
46 Beltramino, Renée Josefine 1113 59 Zilberberg, Alexander 1146
47 Mordos, Hendrik 1124 1086-5 60 Müller, Uwe 0153 2063-75
48 Born, Kevin 1115 1253-9 61 Luft, Helga 0027 1567-129
49 Turzynski, Florian 1142 1118-5 62 Beck, Moritz 1150
50 Tong, Anthony 1111 1236-13 63 Mänken, Björn 1151
51 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 1213-18 64 Schneider, Elisabeth 1152
52 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege 1120 1188-15 65 Kronz, Alessandro 1154 1360-2
53 Schneider, Immanuel 1139 1147-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Remscheid 3 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Spreu, Jörg 1098 1544-38 32 Thamarajah, Ajin 1081 748-2
18 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland 1031 1374-46 33 Ziegler, Richard 1090 881-6
19 Lai, Nico 1026 34 Baykus, Mehmet 1072 772-5
20 Vöpel, Christian 1087 1385-6 35 Schickler, Leon Jesse 1085 795-9
21 Feller, Lukas 1084 1213-14 36 Tschöpe, Alexander 1059
22 Herbertz, Daria 1076 1269-41 37 Volk, Maximilian 1096
23 Hülsmann, Nils 1053 1294-32 38 Erul, Ismail 1095 786-1
24 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1052-4 39 Özkal, Ahmethan 1094 782-1
25 Heemels, Leonhard 0154 1057-36 40 Mineev, Leon 1093
27 Vöpel, Hendrik 1069 1045-9 41 Bratke, David 1099 762-1
28 Vöpel, Erik 1068 877-13 42 Eryanmaz, Bahadir 1100
29 Beckert, Zoe 1092 1240-15 43 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya 1101
30 Stutt, Jonas 1067 1262-26 44 Yüksel, Kamil 1102
31 Kempkes, Maximilian 1080 909-9 45 Yüksel, Rafet 1103

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 8 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Drunk, Klaus 0349 1305-45 81 Linder, Leopold 1172
58 Wolf, Wieland 0551 1259-41 82 Manukjan, Howik 1082 999-28
59 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 1236-32 83 Manukjan, Wolodja 1098 817-19
60 Littek, Oliver 1058 1211-38 84 Mentzel, Markus 1104 1807-16
61 Schubert, Florian 1024 975-48 85 Möller, Laura 1010 1169-47
62 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul 1084 1110-34 86 Muschallik, Sven 1101
63 Over, Florian 1158 962-10 87 Nieth, Alexander 1135
64 Schmidt, David 1149 1062-7 88 Pommeranz, Michael 0404 1820-51
65 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 1014-40 89 Rist, Kurt 0410 1447-107
66 Strieder, Philipp 1148 870-11 90 Ulbrich, Felix 0574
67 Petschnig, Lukas 1171 91 Ulbrich, Moritz 0575
68 Petschnig, Stefan 1186 92 Hahner, Sebastian 1200
69 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik 1156 858-9 93 Bali, Florian 1195
70 Casu, Luca 1146 94 Marks, Jonas 1197
71 Mohammad Aghi, Hassan 1188 95 Beifuß, David 1198
72 Biederbeck, Lennard 1189 96 Emini, Lejs 1199
73 Busch, Henry 1190 97 Wintz, Mika 1196
74 Bartsch, Jan-Luca 1121 819-9 98 Sereda, Dmitrij 1201
75 Beyer, Hans-Joachim 0336 99 Steinbach, Wolfgang 1202 1982-8
76 Biernath, Clemens 0337 1762-32 100 Fetahovic, Sarah 1204
77 Döveling, Fynn 1110 101 Hamels, Thomas 1206
78 Dreher, Rafael 1096 102 Merscheid, Sven 1207
79 Evertz, Egon 0353 1997-35 103 Weislowski, Jonas 1205
80 Friedrichs, Manuel 0573

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lennep 2 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brützel, Jonathan 0025 20 Horn, Kai 0044
10 Arnz, Volker 0054 1283-14 21 Ikanovic, Julien 0064 770-5
11 Müller, Rainer 0051 1416-13 22 Bregulla, Linus 0062 719-5
12 Hegemann, Luca 0028 1276-30 23 Majhen, Martin 0039 1275-5
13 Koch, Hans-Joachim 0035 1131-81 24 Brützel, Thomas 0030
14 Satarov, Ansori 0050 1204-16 25 Stracke, Raymond 0058
15 Andreev, Lyubomir 0059 26 Behlau, Finn 0068
16 Wolf, Nico 0052 1083-13 27 Behlau, Laurin 0069
17 Moek, Carina 0066 1040-3 28 Goerzen, Lina 0070 1136-4
18 Schmittkamp, Leon 0057 838-9 29 Schmid, Anton 0071 1299-2
19 Schwartz, Jason 0067 784-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Velberter SG 3 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Röger, Lukas 0213 1242-22 24 Laupenmühlen, Til 1065
18 Lisowski, Sergej 0207 1056-11 25 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik 1025 1022-12
19 Kanigowski, Julius 1014 1055-15 26 Gillessen, Birgit 0197 827-16
20 Boguslawski, Kathrin 1067 1134-5 27 Barkus, Helena 1052
21 Hülsemeyer, Simon 1048 941-6 28 Arslan, Asya Lorin 1059
22 Schulte, Max 1064 937-3 29 Arslan, Tanercan 1060
23 Laupenmühlen, Jan 1066 30 Völkel, Kim-Luca 1071

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Vonkeln 4 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Florath, Lara-Sophie 1049 36 Klein, Noah 1054 840-2
26 Siegler, David 1056 1363-20 37 Aden, Noah 1059 812-2
27 Siegler, Stefan 1057 1180-8 38 Wahlmann, Florian 1038 756-1
28 Luft, Oliver 1053 39 Georg, Richard 1083
29 Loriguillo, Alejandro 1024 1077-20 40 Skora, Jakob 1064
30 Skora, Paul 1063 41 Wagner, Noemi 1050
31 Pflaum, Sarah 1072 875-5 42 Du, An Alexander 1069
32 Stiller, Falk 1061 855-5 43 Wahlmann, Henning 1039
33 Ritzerfeld, Florian 1055 778-3 44 Li, Aaron 1048
34 Brüninghold, Hugo 1046 45 Schellenbach-Zell, Judith 1065
35 Schellenbach, Johan 1060 716-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Wermelskirchen 3 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hermes, Frank 0062 1650-154 32 Steinhaus, Arwen 1041 773-1
18 Wirtz, Matthias 0115 1605-34 33 Wurm, Christoph 0193 1678-49
19 Möller, Henrik 1033 1517-22 34 Buchholz, Andreas 0055 1683-39
20 Fritz, Andreas 1036 35 Dirking, Sven 0206 1553-49
21 Faupel, Sebastian 1026 1420-8 36 Frauenkron, Helge 1005 1514-13
22 Schmincke, Jeremias 1028 1155-7 37 Dirking, Ulrich 0234 1507-16
23 Waaler, Vincent 1027 823-3 38 Schuh, Michael 0363 1724-18
24 Lohmann, Magnus 1038 39 Mücher, Patric 1016 1450-21
25 Lohmann, Jana 1039 40 Kober, Ralf 0154 1454-19
26 Aldos, Hamzaa 1034 858-4 41 Botte, Frederik 0221 1501-38
27 Möller, Fynn 1032 860-3 42 Dirking, Lars 0205 1350-29
28 Blank, Levi 1030 43 Dirking, Björn 0204 1010-27
29 Waaler, Laszlo 1029 44 Kröll, Joshua 1021
30 Schmitz, Samuel 1022 45 Höller, Dustin 1024
31 Mücher, Jan 1025 46 Buchholz, Finn Yannick 1040

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 7 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Schnatz, Walter 0079 1504-76 59 Paprotzki, Lydia Deborah 1106 738-3
50 Cakir, Eren 1091 1702-9 60 Mebus, Theo Finn 1108
51 Feldhammer, Oskar 1090 1288-4 61 Held, Johannes 1111
52 Hinrichs, Filip 1096 1003-4 62 Kirstein, Emil 1110
53 Suschevici, Alexandr 1097 944-3 63 Valipoori, Nikan 1112
54 Schnatz, Philipp 1088 788-1 64 Leithäuser, Hans 1113
55 Paprotzki, Jeremy Alexander 1098 65 Lehmann, Kyra 1114
56 Wolf, Olga 1099 66 Mordos, Benita 1115
57 de Bruyn, Arien 1105 67 Soytürk, Irfan Efe 1116
58 David, Tim Luca 1103 1000-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Mettmann-Sport 2 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schröder, Guido 0016 1752-37 20 Jackson-Klönther, Quentin 1041
10 Fritz, Mike 0004 1457-31 21 Leuer, Johannes 1051
11 Döhring, Joachim 0003 1179-60 22 Felgner, Til 1047 756-1
12 Nelles, David 1022 1160-26 23 Königs, Yannic 1052
13 Ehrhard, Nikolas 1030 1094-21 24 Kuhn, Isa 1045
14 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1090-24 25 Felgner, Lili 1053
15 Hansen, Lasse 1048 1091-2 26 Nelles, Marie 1044
16 Bernst, Anton 1043 1210-10 27 Sun, Jason Mingxin 1054
17 Kischinski, Frank 1027 1124-5 28 Nelles, Domenic 1055
18 Müller, Heinz 1037 969-5 29 Festl, Frank 1056
19 Kuhn, Jascha 1040 30 Girnus, Lennox 1057

nach oben