SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SF Lennep 2

9 Brützel, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1226-59 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Arnz, Volker — DWZ: 1362-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1315
1 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1684-152 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schnatz, Walter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 7; DWZ: 1540-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1065-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1028-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Spreu, Jörg SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1566-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1124-28 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
11 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1365-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1359
2 Cakir, Eren Bahn-SC Wuppertal 7; DWZ: 1212-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1093-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1150-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1238-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1218-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Hegemann, Luca — DWZ: 1153-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1099
2 Möller, Henrik SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1548-21 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1075-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1195-10 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1080-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Koch, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1153-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1105
3 Schmincke, Jeremias SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1021-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 7; DWZ: 1168-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1004-8 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1219-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Over, Florian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1023-9 +:- 0.0 aus 1
14 Satarov, Ansori — DWZ: 1118-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1202
4 Aldos, Hamzaa SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 760-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Sun, Jason Mingxin Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 799-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1229-28 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 928-36 1:0 2.0 aus 4
15 Andreev, Lyubomir — DWZ: 948-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 911
5 Möller, Fynn SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hinrichs, Filip Bahn-SC Wuppertal 7; DWZ: 925-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1083-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 925-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Emini, Lejs SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Wolf, Nico — DWZ: 1083-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1029
6 Steinhaus, Arwen SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1105-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Moek, Carina — DWZ: 1036-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schnatz, Philipp Bahn-SC Wuppertal 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Schmittkamp, Leon — DWZ: 837-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schwartz, Jason — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Horn, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Ikanovic, Julien — DWZ: 776-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Bregulla, Linus — DWZ: 743-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Majhen, Martin — DWZ: 1275-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Brützel, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Stracke, Raymond — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Behlau, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Behlau, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Goerzen, Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gülcan, Batuhan Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1077-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1081-9 0:1 4.0 aus 4
29 Schmid, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )