SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SW Remscheid 3

17 Spreu, Jörg — DWZ: 1554-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1559
1 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1226-59 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1150-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1306-39 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1362-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
18 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland — DWZ: 1372-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1364
2 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1220-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Lai, Nico — DWZ: 1375-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Vöpel, Christian — DWZ: 1238-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1291
2 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1065-23 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1228-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1218-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1365-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
21 Feller, Lukas — DWZ: 1195-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1220
3 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1080-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1153-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
22 Herbertz, Daria — DWZ: 1358-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1388
3 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1075-23 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1083-8 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 928-36 1:0 2.0 aus 3
23 Hülsmann, Nils — DWZ: 1229-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1183
4 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Strieder, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 914-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1118-12 0:1 3.0 aus 3
24 Vinotharan, Roschan — DWZ: 981-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Heemels, Leonhard — DWZ: 1030-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1005
5 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1004-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
27 Vöpel, Hendrik — DWZ: 958-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Vöpel, Erik — DWZ: 925-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 929
5 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 949-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
29 Beckert, Zoe — DWZ: 1081-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1130
6 Felgner, Til Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gülcan, Batuhan Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 992-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 720-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
30 Stutt, Jonas — DWZ: 882-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 845
6 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 6; DWZ: 1009-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
31 Kempkes, Maximilian — DWZ: 848-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Thamarajah, Ajin — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Ziegler, Richard — DWZ: 811-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Baykus, Mehmet — DWZ: 775-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schickler, Leon Jesse — DWZ: 735-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Tschöpe, Alexander — DWZ: 713-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Volk, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Erul, Ismail — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Özkal, Ahmethan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Mineev, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Bratke, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Eryanmaz, Bahadir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )