SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ohligser Turnverein 2 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Reiz, Uwe 0182 1661-87 18 Schmitz, Benedikt 0281
10 Reiz, Patrick 0231 1432-25 19 Weber, Hans-Günter 0291
11 Schwab, Herman 0213 1777-35 20 Rhode, Yannik 0287
12 Rhode, Benjamin 0279 1350-29 21 Can, Arda 0297
13 Jorke, Roland 0230 1245-67 22 Thiebes, Manfred 0286
14 Decker, Bernd 0293 23 Schwarz, Karl-Heinz 0290
15 Pangerc, Bogomir 0298 24 Laux, Marc 0208 1053-22
16 Colajanni, Sebastiano 0283 1111-7 25 Kraft, Harry 0156 1637-53
17 Kavcic, Sven 0299 26 Zierden, Jürgen 0301

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Solingen 7 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Usein, Valentino 0431 1691-45 55 Fodor, Bernhard 1119 1290-49
50 Grastat, Jürgen 1005 1459-50 56 Mix, Lothar 1093 1360-37
51 Schwedler, Markus 0542 7001 Engeländer, Michael 1170 1479-6
52 Kletzl, Engelbert 0377 1517-73 7002 Kopernok, Ingo 1090 1393-25
53 Barche, Uwe 1076 1303-36 7003 Barche, Robert 1067 1452-41
54 Müller, Philipp 0395 1359-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Herkenberg, Wolfgang 0019 1413-50 46 Schnatz, Gerhard 1045 1114-22
42 Kluge, Hans C. 1035 1403-114 47 Overhoff, Wolfgang 1058 1277-18
43 Reichmann, Horst 1031 1475-50 48 Decker, Elmar 1002 1349-52
44 Killmer, Marlies 0026 1444-118 6001 Doolan, Frank 1024
45 Overländer, Achim 1019 1318-59 6002 Sonneborn, Jürgen 1082

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ronsdorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pustlauk, Christoph 0027 1653-11 15 Oberhaus, Peter 0070 1239-28
10 Kronenberg, Jürgen 1008 16 Bickel, Hartmut 1002
11 Kronenberg, Jonas 1013 17 Petry, Elmer 1015 1256-3
12 Pustlauk, Herbert 1003 1470-63 18 Halbach, Lucas 1004 1138-7
13 Stiel, Knut 1011 1371-4 19 Kumpmann, Robin 1009
14 Czornyckyj, Bodo 0002 1222-56 20 Boschen, Alexander 1007

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Vohwinkeler SC 2 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kaißner, Kurt 0013 1598-59 16 Denner, Dirk 1018 1231-11
10 Pietzka, Klaus 0096 1501-34 17 Nareike, Wolfgang 1024 1806-60
11 Kirsch, Reinhard 0118 1443-25 18 Sedlbauer, Karel 1010 1746-43
12 Dietze, Andreas 1014 1368-13 19 Becker, Norbert 0120 1356-13
13 Richter, Wolfgang 1012 1414-13 20 Overkämping, Vanessa 1020
14 Eschbach, Konrad 0095 1393-27 21 Wynen, Justin 1025
15 Cromme, Klaus 1017 1222-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Elberfelder SG 5 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Komeinda, Josef 1097 1360-92 39 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1274-13
34 Cesen, Cudi 1119 40 Pott, Lorin Gabriel 1100
35 Zargari, Yadollah 0436 1350-21 5001 Hirsch, Dominik 1130 1592-19
36 Schüller, Reinhard 1134 1413-83 5002 Boos, Kennedy 1149
37 Biedermann, Markus-Karl 0453 5003 Beumker, Jan 1102
38 Niebergall, Renè 1101 1321-25 5004 Sari, Moses 1148

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Unterbarmen 1 — VKZ: 62130

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Laszlob, Michael 0068 6 Pies, Gerhard 0051 1440-23
2 Laszlob, Ronald 0052 1519-61 7 Schad, Achim 0039 1607-34
3 Birke, Philipp 0066 1555-6 8 Hennlein, Elmar 0003 1904-33
4 Granitzki, Reinhard 0047 1657-35 9 Rodler, Ulrich 0006 1011-37
5 Wurm, Thomas 0032 1628-40 10 Pies, Sophie 0067

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Röhrich, Detlef 1050 1045-7 18 Frericks, Richard 1056 1208-13
10 Bischoff, Michael 1070 19 Herbergs, Ricardo 1065 1477-9
11 Nahr, Michael 0026 1566-52 20 Seiffert, Simon-Said 1076
12 Kloß, Joachim 1031 1535-60 21 Baumgarten, Eugen 1078
13 Andriske, Hildegard 1055 1497-13 22 Giannopoulos, Antonios 1072
14 Frei, Tobias 1014 1413-29 23 Schmidt, Nico 1080
15 Baumgarten, Lydia 1062 1363-11 24 Diller, Marcel 1079
16 Wolter, Lukas 1034 1316-20 25 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter 1081 833-2
17 Wingenroth, Friedrich 1077 1289-3 26 Schwarzer, Dustin 1082

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Velberter SG 2 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schulz, Marc-Daniel 0177 1667-20 16 Dorn, Timothy 1000 1533-21
10 Krüger, Helmut 0159 1499-69 2001 Klemp, Dieter 1017 1329-23
11 Rosenberger, Stefan 0205 1462-19 2002 Curdts, Benjamin 0168 1480-31
12 Günther, Ulrich 0021 1394-81 2003 Kowalski, Tilo 1001 1713-40
13 Brell, Frank 0063 1531-63 2004 Ten Eicken, Heinz 0005
14 Steinhauer, Torben 0173 1487-31 2005 Knoll, Heinz 1049
15 Mentz, Jürgen 0199 1296-11

nach oben