SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Elberfelder SG 5

33 Komeinda, Josef — DWZ: 1430-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1415
1 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1045-7 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1514-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1652-10 -:- 4.0 aus 8
34 Cesen, Cudi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-59 0:1 2.0 aus 6
35 Zargari, Yadollah — DWZ: 1364-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1370
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1463-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1681-13 -:- 5.0 aus 7
36 Schüller, Reinhard — DWZ: 1448-74 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1524
1 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1550-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1595-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1452-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1690-83 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1698-44 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1402-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1497-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
37 Biedermann, Markus-Karl — DWZ: 1110-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1141
3 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1457-24 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1665-34 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1618-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1397-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1454-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1478-49 0:1 4.5 aus 5
38 Niebergall, Renè — DWZ: 1330-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1375
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1363-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1611-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1295-8 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1474-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1515-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1428-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1331-2 1:0 3.5 aus 8
39 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1226-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Pott, Lorin Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5001 Hirsch, Dominik — DWZ: 1202-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1154
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1213-28 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wolter, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1316-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1443-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1781-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1379-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1487-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1305-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5002 Boos, Kennedy — DWZ: 1002-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 972
5 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1429-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1223-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5003 Beumker, Jan — DWZ: 1172-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1222
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1374-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1421-3 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1437-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1021-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5004 Sari, Moses — DWZ: 1017-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schröder, Norbert — DWZ: 1252-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1242
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-9 -:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-22 0:1 5.5 aus 8
42 Kammann, Dobrila — DWZ: 1027-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1025
8 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1814-58 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
5 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1631-33 0:1 6.0 aus 8
47 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: 1067-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1078
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1344-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1289-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
48 Born, Kevin — DWZ: 1231-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1288
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1901-32 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1347-10 1:0 3.5 aus 8
49 Turzynski, Florian — DWZ: 1126-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1115
7 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1488-20 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
50 Tong, Anthony — DWZ: 1101-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1115
7 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1024-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1289-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
51 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü — DWZ: 1016-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 938
7 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1041-6 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1150-21 0:1 3.0 aus 8
52 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1095-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1073
8 Schmidt, Nico SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1346-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
53 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: 1076-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1085
6 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1362-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1267-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
54 Ciliox, Antonia — DWZ: 922-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 909
7 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1277-40 0:1 1.0 aus 2
55 Haufe, Annika — DWZ: 863-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 842
8 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1118-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
56 Helsper, Paul Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1242-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
58 Mänken, Merlin — DWZ: 1100-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1072
8 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1292-48 0:1 3.0 aus 8
61 Luft, Helga — DWZ: 1567-129 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
62 Beck, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kumpmann, Robin Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4