SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Elberfelder SG 5

33 Komeinda, Josef — DWZ: 1360-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Röhrich, Detlef SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1045-7 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1499-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1653-11 -:- 4.0 aus 8
34 Cesen, Cudi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-59 0:1 2.0 aus 6
35 Zargari, Yadollah — DWZ: 1350-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - -:- 5.0 aus 7
36 Schüller, Reinhard — DWZ: 1413-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1566-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1462-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1661-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1691-45 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1413-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1470-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
37 Biedermann, Markus-Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1535-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1394-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1432-25 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1459-50 0:1 4.5 aus 5
38 Niebergall, Renè — DWZ: 1321-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1628-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1363-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1531-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1517-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1403-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
39 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1274-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Pott, Lorin Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5001 Hirsch, Dominik — DWZ: 1592-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wolter, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1316-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1487-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1777-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1475-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1239-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5002 Boos, Kennedy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1208-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5003 Beumker, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1479-6 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1444-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5004 Sari, Moses — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schröder, Norbert — DWZ: 1239-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1231-11 -:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
42 Kammann, Dobrila — DWZ: 1095-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1806-60 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
5 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1607-34 0:1 6.0 aus 8
47 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: 1519-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1245-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1318-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
48 Born, Kevin — DWZ: 1435-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1296-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
49 Turzynski, Florian — DWZ: 1192-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1533-21 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
50 Tong, Anthony — DWZ: 1448-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1477-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
51 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü — DWZ: 1316-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1111-7 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1114-22 0:1 3.0 aus 8
52 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege — DWZ: 1462-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Nico SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1329-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
53 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
54 Ciliox, Antonia — DWZ: 961-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1246-42 0:1 1.0 aus 2
55 Haufe, Annika — DWZ: 1007-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1327-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
56 Helsper, Paul Hendrik — DWZ: 908-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1256-3 0:1 5.5 aus 8
58 Mänken, Merlin — DWZ: 1169-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1349-52 0:1 3.0 aus 8
61 Luft, Helga — DWZ: 1567-129 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
62 Beck, Moritz — DWZ: 872-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kumpmann, Robin Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4